Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | – | ||
4 |
Adnan Atwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | – | ||
5 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 487 | – | PB | |
6 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 465 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | ||
8 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 469 | – | PB | |
9 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 440 | – | ||
10 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 666 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | – | ||
13 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | – | PB | |
14 |
Diogo Gotlib
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | ||
15 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 382 | – | ||
16 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 382 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 378 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 346 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Wilcox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | ||
20 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 318 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | – | ||
22 |
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 341 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Jakob Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 339 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
25 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 335 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 526 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 355 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 398 | – | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Zimmermann
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 343 | – | ||
30 |
Mitch Su
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 256 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel Tess
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 237 | – | ||
32 |
Alexander Barnes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 247 | – | ||
33 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 217 | – | ||
34 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 333 | – | ||
35 |
Gabriel Canabal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 246 | – | ||
36 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 266 | – | PB | |
37 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 343 | – | PB | |
38 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 307 | – | PB | |
39 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 100 | – | ||
40 |
Marcelo Quintao
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 288 | – | PB | |
41 |
Samuel Cosby
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 284 | – | PB | |
42 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 242 | – | ||
43 |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 220 | – | ||
44 |
Connor Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 47 | – | PB | |
45 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 177 | – | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Trinidad
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 106 | – | PB | |
47 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 165 | – | ||
48 |
Cle Wurtz
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 71 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 67 | – | ||
50 |
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 50 | – | PB | |
51 |
Braedon Miller
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 107 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kirk Lane
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 73 | – | ||
53 |
Bryce Thompson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 70 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gavin Dobson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 14 | – | ||
– |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Shrader
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Longley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Francis Mazza
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fabricio Burkhow Solla
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – |