1
|
Eva Delaney
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
PB
|
2
|
Edie Joseph
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
PB
|
3
|
Ali Canada
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
PB
|
4
|
Brooklyn Powers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
PB
|
5
|
Lily Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
PB
|
6
|
Ari Bailey
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
7
|
Kamilla Palla
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
|
8
|
Kylie MacDonald
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
PB
|
9
|
Kinsey Stover
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
|
10
|
Makynlie Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
PB
|
11
|
Caroline Connor
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
|
12
|
Khadija Shandor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
|
13
|
Molly Magee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
14
|
Sadie Long
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
15
|
Maya Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
PB
|
16
|
Kathrine Chen
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
17
|
Samantha Sullivan
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers
|
|
|
18
|
Chloe Lueckert
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
|
19
|
Leighton Mandigo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
PB
|
20
|
Baylee Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
PB
|
21
|
Elizabeth Smith
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
22
|
Karli Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
PB
|
23
|
Hailey O'Loughlin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
|
24
|
Ansley Morris
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
|
|
25
|
Vrinda Chen
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
26
|
Allison Kalman
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
27
|
Penny Hocking
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
PB
|
28
|
Lily Davidson
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
29
|
Amalia Lopez - Esteban
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
PB
|
29
|
Brooklynn Welsh
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
|
31
|
Cecilia Mcmanus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
32
|
Lauran Farquharson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
33
|
Alexis Sutterley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
34
|
McKenna Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
PB
|
34
|
Lacey Benton
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
|
|
36
|
Ashby Robinson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
|
37
|
Victoria Balduyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
38
|
Solomia Fesenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
39
|
Madison Willets
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
|
40
|
Sloane Sheen
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
41
|
Charlotte Lieberman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
|
42
|
Hannah MacGregor
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
|
43
|
Madelyn Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
|
44
|
Sadie Conroy
Asca Swimming
|
Asca Swimming
|
|
|
–
|
Ayva Downer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
NS
|
|
–
|
Mia Hoffman
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
NS
|
|
–
|
Hayley Dibello
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers
|
NS
|
|
–
|
Margaret Worrell
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
NS
|
|