Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | – | ||
2 |
Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 633 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 529 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ava Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 598 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | – | ||
8 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | – | PB | |
9 |
Pearson Wedel
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 467 | – | ||
10 |
Sydney Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 548 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charlotte Joseph
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 537 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia DeProspo
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 393 | – | PB | |
16 |
Makenna bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mia Bohres
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 370 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 348 | – | PB | |
19 |
Julia Greaves
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
20 |
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 412 | – | PB | |
22 |
Giselle Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 318 | – | ||
23 |
Alexa Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 391 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 368 | – | ||
25 |
Mollie VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | – | ||
26 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 363 | – | ||
27 |
Caroline MacDonald
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
28 |
Abby Wheeler
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chandler Wildrick
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 255 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emmie Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mia Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 282 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abby Corbett
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 265 | – | PB | |
33 |
claire bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 556 | – | PB | |
34 |
Addison Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 179 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lily Doerr
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 170 | – | ||
36 |
Annalise Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 369 | – | ||
37 |
Katie Erbe
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 153 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Turner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 219 | – | ||
39 |
Jillian Cejka
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 361 | – | PB | |
40 |
Siena BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 205 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maryan Shandor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 130 | – | PB | |
42 |
Maria Smyth
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 177 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 457 | – | PB | |
44 |
Makenna Biernacki
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lia Lombardo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 302 | – | ||
46 |
Samantha Becker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 96 | – | ||
47 |
Grace Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
48 |
Dana Willets
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 140 | – | PB | |
49 |
Grace Wesley
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
50 |
Priscilla Hocking
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
51 |
Emma Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 344 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kathryn Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 198 | – | PB | |
53 |
Avery Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 322 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sarah Barrick
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 319 | – | ||
55 |
Taylor Mandigo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 176 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emerson Fredley
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 164 | – | ||
57 |
Emily Peterson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 281 | – | ||
58 |
Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 259 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 252 | – | ||
60 |
Grace Owens
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 24 | – | ||
61 |
Aliyah Price
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 19 | – | ||
62 |
Ellie Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 219 | – | ||
63 |
Trinity Contee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
64 |
Claire Ezzell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 216 | – | ||
65 |
Helena Hartin
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 77 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ari Bailey
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 161 | – | ||
67 |
Gabriella Catlin
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Piper Voorhees
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 142 | – | ||
69 |
Lucy Page
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 139 | – | ||
70 |
Valentina Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 138 | – | ||
71 |
Mary Seay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | – | ||
72 |
Nora Mullahy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 26 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jade Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 95 | – | ||
74 |
Brooke Willets
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 94 | – | ||
75 |
Chloe Armour
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 90 | – | ||
76 |
Hailyn Singletary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 83 | – | PB | |
77 |
Madison Galloway
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 63 | – | ||
78 |
Saylor Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 53 | – | ||
79 |
Juliet Leonard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lindsay Cox
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
81 |
Larkin McAdoo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | – | ||
82 |
Isabella Lipkovich
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | – | ||
83 |
Amani Price
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 6 | – | ||
84 |
Lilah Szotko
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
85 |
Samantha Sullivan
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 2 | – | ||
86 |
Marilyn Clemente
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kelly McCall
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | 2 | – | ||
88 |
Teagan Halloran
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Elyse Farquharson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Scarlet Angulo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianis Lopez-Esteban
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayley Dibello
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kimberly Harrington
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tatiana McMains
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | NS | – | – |