Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 739 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 641 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Regil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | PB | |
4 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 754 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | – | ||
7 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tate Lueck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | PB | |
9 |
Liam Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 769 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 512 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 488 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dillon Brigman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 615 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elijah Stewart
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 466 | – | PB | |
17 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | ||
18 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 675 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 412 | – | ||
22 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 377 | – | ||
23 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 355 | – | PB | |
24 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 349 | – | ||
25 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 326 | – | ||
26 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 587 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 447 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ocean Van Loon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | ||
29 |
John Wilcox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | – | PB | |
30 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 701 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mac Spence
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 289 | – | PB | |
33 |
Preston Zilinskis
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alexander Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 247 | – | PB | |
35 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 216 | – | ||
37 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 206 | – | PB | |
38 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 205 | – | PB | |
39 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | PB | |
40 |
Carson Hanks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 185 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 305 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 276 | – | ||
43 |
Keegan Taylor
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
44 |
Maxim Frakt
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 130 | – | ||
45 |
Joshua Cleary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jackson Swed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 499 | – | PB | |
47 |
Logan Buckman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 470 | – | ||
48 |
Jabin Buckman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 197 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Vermeulen
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
49 |
Reader Warner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 196 | – | ||
51 |
William Balzano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | – | PB | |
52 |
Joesph Shandor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 306 | – | ||
53 |
Lincoln Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 170 | – | PB | |
54 |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 166 | – | PB | |
55 |
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 410 | – | PB | |
56 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 273 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 407 | – | PB | |
58 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 400 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ivan Fesenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 393 | – | PB | |
60 |
Blake Allender
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 123 | – | ||
61 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 239 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gray Allen
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 199 | – | PB | |
63 |
Aidan Lannen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 48 | – | ||
64 |
Canon Huffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 281 | – | ||
65 |
Lucas Lieberman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 275 | – | ||
66 |
Anthony Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 147 | – | ||
67 |
Joshua Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 252 | – | ||
68 |
Vasilis Triantafillopoulos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 237 | – | PB | |
69 |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kellan Burge
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 194 | – | PB | |
71 |
Griffin Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 41 | – | PB | |
72 |
Morgan Tulang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Noah Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 120 | – | PB | |
74 |
Oliver Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 103 | – | ||
75 |
Greyson Turner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 97 | – | ||
76 |
Elijah Murray
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 88 | – | ||
77 |
Noah Neihaus
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 78 | – | ||
78 |
Kieran Scott
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
79 |
Dion Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 41 | – | ||
80 |
Alexander Kollataj
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 40 | – | ||
81 |
Victor Zhang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
82 |
Sebastian Pavlik
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
83 |
Max Sotomayor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
84 |
Xander Sosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
85 |
Leo Velazquez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
86 |
Lucas Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
87 |
Derek Zhang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
88 |
Mason Schiller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Bert Seay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
90 |
Daniel Yfrah
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | – | ||
– |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zephan Leak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Artiom McMains
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | NS | – | – |