Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 754 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 688 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Regil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 627 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 729 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
8 |
Tate Lueck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 538 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Stewart
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 522 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 476 | – | ||
17 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 461 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 451 | – | ||
19 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 574 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 445 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 428 | – | ||
22 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 651 | – | PB | |
23 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 422 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 645 | – | PB | |
25 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 543 | – | ||
26 |
Brady White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ocean Van Loon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Pearson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 506 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 373 | – | ||
30 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 370 | – | ||
31 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 592 | – | PB | |
32 |
Keegan Taylor
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maxim Frakt
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 351 | – | ||
34 |
Jabin Buckman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 476 | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 349 | – | PB | |
36 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 321 | – | PB | |
37 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 661 | – | ||
38 |
Jackson Swed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 651 | – | PB | |
39 |
Adrian Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 421 | – | ||
40 |
Carson Hanks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 290 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jake Zhao
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
42 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 252 | – | PB | |
43 |
Reader Warner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 362 | – | ||
44 |
Logan Buckman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 589 | – | ||
45 |
Matthew Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 356 | – | PB | |
46 |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 324 | – | PB | |
47 |
Riley Cox
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 302 | – | PB | |
48 |
William Balzano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | PB | |
49 |
Lincoln Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 301 | – | PB | |
50 |
Joesph Shandor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
51 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 499 | – | PB | |
52 |
Eli Pepito
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 382 | – | PB | |
53 |
Gray Allen
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 368 | – | PB | |
54 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 365 | – | ||
55 |
Ivan Fesenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 462 | – | PB | |
56 |
Aidan Lannen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 211 | – | PB | |
57 |
Daniil Baikov
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 91 | – | ||
58 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 322 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Macklen Moody
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 183 | – | ||
60 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 402 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
John Cusick
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 286 | – | PB | |
62 |
Merrick Beck
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 368 | – | ||
63 |
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 358 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Morgan Tulang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 106 | +6.6% | PB | |
65 |
CJ Anunciacion
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 337 | – | PB | |
66 |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 99 | – | ||
67 |
Miguel Aguilar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 220 | – | ||
68 |
Grayson Paton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 327 | – | ||
69 |
Joshua Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 292 | – | ||
70 |
Vasilis Triantafillopoulos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 281 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jacoby Kelly
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 147 | – | ||
72 |
Trystan Crouch
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 136 | – | ||
73 |
Andrew Rhode
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 130 | – | ||
74 |
Brayden Satterwhite
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 109 | – | ||
75 |
Kieran Scott
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Archer Brinson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 192 | – | ||
77 |
Shane Duschen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 74 | – | PB | |
78 |
Peter Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 154 | – | PB | |
79 |
Dion Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 151 | – | ||
80 |
Jude Umansky
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 146 | – | ||
81 |
Noah Neihaus
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 139 | – | ||
82 |
Noah Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 134 | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Dylan Lueckert
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 38 | – | ||
84 |
Victor Zhang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
85 |
Greyson Turner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 94 | – | PB | |
86 |
Mateo Agrait
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 93 | – | ||
87 |
Maksim Smolik
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | – | ||
88 |
Ronald Crawford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 86 | – | PB | |
89 |
Oliver Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 82 | -5.4% | ||
90 |
Owen Cejka
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 70 | – | ||
91 |
JC Anunciacion
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
92 |
Logan Williams
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 54 | – | ||
93 |
Zacharie Courson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | – | ||
94 |
Max Sotomayor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | – | PB | |
95 |
Tyler McBride
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
96 |
Tyler Hicks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lucas Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
98 |
Bryan Rhode
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
99 |
Ian Cuenca
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
100 |
Sebastian Pavlik
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | -1.0% | ||
101 |
Giovanni Goodenough
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
102 |
Dominic Goodenough
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
103 |
Leo Velazquez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
104 |
Derek Zhang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -1.0% | ||
105 |
Lucas Fratila
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
106 |
Ryan Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
107 |
Asher Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
108 |
Austin McBride
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
109 |
Jagger Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
110 |
Finn Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
111 |
Henry Lannen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
112 |
Johnathan Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
113 |
Tristan Stafford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
114 |
Bert Seay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
115 |
Lucas Catlin
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
116 |
Harrison Bright
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
117 |
Hayden Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
– |
Albie MacDonald
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Artiom McMains
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel McCall
Valdosta YMCA Pi
|
Valdosta YMCA Pi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Mantilla
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Mease
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – |