Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | ||
2 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Marlie RITTENHOUSE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | – | ||
4 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adair Sand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | – | ||
8 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 555 | – | PB | |
9 |
Faith Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | ||
12 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 528 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | – | ||
14 |
Jessica Strong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Ella Neskora
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | – | ||
16 |
Christine Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 500 | – | ||
17 |
Maryn McDade
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 567 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sydney McCreary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | PB | |
19 |
Liv Copland
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 431 | – | ||
20 |
Bri O'Neill
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Triplett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 439 | – | ||
23 |
Montana Freeman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 432 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allie Drew
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 425 | – | PB | |
25 |
Faith McLaughlin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 421 | – | ||
26 |
Railey Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 471 | – | PB | |
27 |
Camden Pickering
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 377 | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 404 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kendall Burfeind
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 359 | – | ||
30 |
Rory Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 391 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 436 | – | ||
32 |
Brenna Beaulieu
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 409 | – | ||
34 |
Emalee Powers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 346 | – | PB | |
35 |
Yasmeen Ibrahim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 317 | – | ||
36 |
Bella Wheeler
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 371 | – | PB | |
37 |
Vivianna Hynes
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 354 | – | PB | |
38 |
Karis Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 292 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rylie Larkin
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 333 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexa Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 237 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maura Myers
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 314 | – | ||
42 |
Xinwei Jiang
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 299 | – | ||
43 |
Krissi Greene
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 207 | – | ||
44 |
Katie Chen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 234 | – | ||
45 |
Cameron Kight
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 222 | – | ||
46 |
Talley Gettemy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 266 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Speace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 247 | – | PB | |
48 |
Addison McAlpin
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 212 | – | ||
49 |
Michelle Marinez
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 183 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ivy Dowd
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 173 | – | ||
51 |
Ava Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 128 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sophia Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 122 | – | ||
53 |
Brooke McCreary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 155 | – | PB | |
54 |
Malina Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 142 | – | ||
55 |
Scarlett Humphreys
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 140 | – | ||
56 |
Cassidy Cervantes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 120 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gul Bansal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 43 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Hayakawa
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 89 | – | PB | |
59 |
Riley Brubaker
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 72 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sarah Bradley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 50 | – | ||
61 |
Jessie Kelly
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Ria Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
63 |
Jenna Long
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Savannah Luttrell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Rivera
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Jade Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emelia Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily MacDonald
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Levesque
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellyot Muser
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – |