Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 839 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 786 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Burr
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wesley Marberry
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
7 |
Michael O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Weber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kristoph Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 664 | – | ||
10 |
Moody Gad
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 744 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Dylon Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 658 | – | ||
11 |
Gabe Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 658 | – | ||
13 |
TJ Ewer
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 685 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Louie
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 683 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Scott McGinty
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 678 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sommy Irani
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 623 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Colasurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Robert Crane
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 621 | – | ||
18 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
20 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ian Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 639 | – | ||
24 |
Max Normand
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 762 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Travis Burke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 667 | – | ||
27 |
Vincent King
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 612 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Keith Chandler
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 633 | +7.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mike LaDelfa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 632 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Graham
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
31 |
Edward Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 715 | – | ||
31 |
Connor McColligan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
33 |
Duncan Mahnken
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 631 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 660 | – | ||
36 |
Collin McNamara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Sean Stevens
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 629 | – | ||
38 |
Caleb Camp
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 659 | – | ||
39 |
Adam Hagensick
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 604 | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Hong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Howard
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 601 | – | ||
43 |
Conrad Edler
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
44 |
Michael Brooks
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 600 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Welsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anthony Gurrieri
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 703 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Adam Hunter
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
48 |
Tyler Greff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
48 |
Carter Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 618 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Henry Cohen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 595 | – | ||
50 |
Nick Roberts
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 595 | +4.3% | PB | |
52 |
Brad Hunt
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andy Sun
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 696 | – | ||
53 |
Scott Martin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
55 |
James Lovey
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 591 | – | ||
55 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 642 | – | ||
57 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
57 |
Elliot Penson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 590 | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Matthew Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Zack Schiffer
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 610 | – | ||
61 |
Tyler Gimple
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
62 |
Eric Howard
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 607 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 636 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Owen Wright
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 731 | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Jackson
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 633 | +2.6% | PB | |
67 |
David Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 632 | +1.8% | PB | |
68 |
Chase Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Rines
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 601 | – | ||
70 |
Annie Currin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
71 |
JP Hughes
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 577 | – | ||
72 |
TREVOR BEAHM
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 627 | -1.0% | ||
74 |
John Zimcosky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
75 |
Dougan Mcgrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 571 | – | ||
76 |
Michael Shaben
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 674 | – | PB | |
76 |
Steven Bilinski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 570 | – | ||
76 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 674 | – | ||
79 |
William Benn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 621 | – | ||
80 |
Seth Hodsdon
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
81 |
Jim LaFave
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 588 | – | ||
82 |
Evan Newbold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Jack Russell
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 803 | – | PB | |
84 |
Scott McLaughlin
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
84 |
Alex Bildey
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
86 |
Dennis Hall-App
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 581 | – | ||
87 |
Anthony Vickery
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
88 |
Nitay Caspi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 662 | – | ||
89 |
Liam Oberlander
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
90 |
Christopher Dunn
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 555 | +1.2% | PB | |
91 |
Daniel Hernandez
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 552 | – | ||
92 |
Nicholas Lafky
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 655 | – | ||
92 |
Josh Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 602 | – | ||
94 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 696 | – | ||
96 |
Robert Kamenec
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 549 | – | ||
96 |
David Kitchen
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 601 | +5.8% | PB | |
98 |
Brennan Haley
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 653 | – | ||
99 |
Britton Weigt
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
100 |
Tyler Gross
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 569 | – | ||
101 |
Max Shin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 546 | – | ||
102 |
Seth Abraham
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 596 | – | ||
103 |
Michael King
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
104 |
Frederick McDonald
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
105 |
Sean Heinsen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 559 | – | ||
106 |
jonathan collins
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
108 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 637 | – | ||
108 |
Matt Wolkhamer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 533 | – | PB | |
110 |
Wyatt Landers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 532 | +3.7% | PB | |
112 |
Sam Dignan
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
113 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 630 | +1.7% | PB | |
114 |
Michael Thatcher
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 545 | – | ||
114 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 574 | -0.1% | ||
114 |
Kyle Beideman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 574 | – | ||
117 |
Tyler Hendrick
METS
|
METS | 523 | +1.9% | PB | |
118 |
Patrick McCormick
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 522 | – | ||
119 |
Matt Connelly
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 535 | – | PB | |
120 |
Zack Hailer
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 563 | – | ||
121 |
Michael Lacroce
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 509 | – | ||
122 |
Louie Seefeld
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 611 | – | ||
124 |
D'Brickashaw Hackett
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 651 | – | ||
125 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 606 | – | ||
126 |
Chris Hoops
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 524 | – | ||
127 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 605 | – | ||
128 |
Jose Agnese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 498 | – | ||
128 |
Kristoffel van Winden
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 498 | – | ||
130 |
John Littell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 509 | – | ||
131 |
Russell Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 537 | – | ||
132 |
Steven McKee
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
133 |
Eric Pietz
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 499 | +11.8% | SB | |
135 |
Gene Han
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 616 | – | ||
136 |
Chris Wills
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
137 |
Yoo Young Jeong
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 461 | – | ||
138 |
David Glenn
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 507 | – | ||
139 |
Martin Plummer
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 506 | – | ||
140 |
Joshua Park
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 452 | – | ||
141 |
John Gartland
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 450 | – | ||
142 |
Bryton Zook
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 499 | – | ||
143 |
James Schena
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 493 | – | ||
144 |
Michael Rizzo
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 439 | – | ||
147 |
Connor Timmerman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 463 | – | ||
148 |
Isaac Jeong
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 448 | – | ||
149 |
Edward Thunem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 476 | – | ||
150 |
Benjamin Lewis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 473 | – | ||
151 |
Shayne Custodio
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 414 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Jack Allen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Nico Schultz
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | NS | – | – |