2
|
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
769
|
–
|
|
3
|
Blake Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y
|
|
729
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Mitchell Colby
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
651
|
–
|
|
5
|
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA
|
|
777
|
–
|
|
6
|
Russell Stoll
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
|
712
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jackson Salter
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
646
|
–
|
|
8
|
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
701
|
–
|
|
9
|
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
|
647
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
10
|
Gerard Donnelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
|
618
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Max Whitehead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
635
|
–
|
|
13
|
Brian Frederick
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA
|
|
612
|
–
|
|
14
|
Zack Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE
|
|
621
|
–
|
|
15
|
Brent Hochstein
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
|
621
|
–
|
|
16
|
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
669
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kyle Surette
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
607
|
–
|
|
18
|
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
666
|
–
|
|
19
|
Christopher Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
603
|
–
|
|
20
|
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
661
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
22
|
Steven Geier
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
605
|
–
|
|
23
|
Steve Hausmann
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA
|
|
590
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
24
|
Sean Swartz
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
650
|
–
|
|
25
|
Dan McGrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
649
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sam VanBuskirk
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
583
|
–
|
|
27
|
Gregory Lee
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix
|
|
565
|
–
|
|
28
|
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
633
|
–
|
|
29
|
Ryan Martin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
|
578
|
–
|
|
30
|
Brian Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
611
|
–
|
|
31
|
Thomas Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE
|
|
607
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kevin Silverman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
|
545
|
–
|
|
33
|
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
|
601
|
–
|
|
34
|
Stephen Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
551
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ryan Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
|
650
|
–
|
|
36
|
Wilson Hicks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
548
|
–
|
|
37
|
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA
|
|
577
|
–
|
|
38
|
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
574
|
–
|
|
39
|
Logan Amodio
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
518
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ruslan Kopunek
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
|
446
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA
|
|
536
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chris Gardner
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Tran
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|