Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Lowe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Ingraham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Billy Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eric FORRESTER
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 12 | -0.4% | ||
– |
coleman allen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kyle Casias
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Connors
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt McKenney
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Madley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 760 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jeremy Raisky
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 746 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 740 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 743 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 770 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Lucas Bureau
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 768 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 739 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 727 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 848 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Lowe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 846 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
coleman allen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 840 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Billy Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 835 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
David Ingraham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 824 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Leo Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 824 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 836 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric FORRESTER
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 799 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 790 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 783 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Connors
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Casias
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 778 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Matt McKenney
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 781 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 806 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 772 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 795 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 756 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Bureau
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 784 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 754 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 783 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Jeremy Raisky
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 749 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Madley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 741 | +2.8% | SB | |
24 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 743 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Michael Krohn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 743 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Brian Barr
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 738 | – | PB | |
27 |
Connor Daly
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 739 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 739 | – | ||
29 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 729 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 756 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
kei ishimaru
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 756 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Luis Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 726 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 724 | – | PB | |
35 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 722 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Kyle Doxtater
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
37 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 805 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Matt Arnold
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Hellman
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
41 |
Philip Kang
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 737 | – | ||
43 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 734 | – | ||
45 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 733 | +3.5% | PB | |
46 |
Steven Grune
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 702 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Jacob Hegge
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 692 | – | ||
48 |
Dylan Blackwell
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 691 | +3.5% | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Burr
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Sean Heiden
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 720 | – | ||
50 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 692 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Griffith
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 780 | – | PB | |
53 |
Loring Bowen
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 719 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Gregory Lee
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 684 | +3.8% | PB | |
55 |
Jared Wasserman
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 687 | +4.1% | PB | |
56 |
Drew Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jack Allen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
58 |
Jason Moyer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
59 |
Mike Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 684 | – | ||
60 |
Robby Kunkel
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 678 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 710 | +1.9% | PB | |
62 |
Aaron Holt
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 676 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Kevin King
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 675 | – | ||
63 |
Jin Roh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 709 | – | ||
65 |
John Lawson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 675 | – | ||
66 |
Patrick Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 674 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Jamey Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ian Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | +3.9% | PB | |
69 |
Connor Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sean Dunne
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 762 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
ALEX BAUER
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 671 | – | ||
74 |
Greg Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 665 | – | PB | |
75 |
Bradley Strathmeyer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 670 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Adam Keup
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 665 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Christopher Morris
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 669 | -1.3% | ||
77 |
AJ KONTOSTATHIS
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 665 | – | PB | |
79 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 757 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Etienne Thro
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 659 | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 752 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hunter Morris
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 663 | +2.2% | PB | |
81 |
Keith Chandler
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 663 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Thomas Rinaldi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 662 | +5.1% | PB | |
86 |
Eric Pietz
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 662 | +4.4% | SB | |
87 |
Zachary Balitzkat
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 656 | – | ||
88 |
John Om
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 812 | – | PB | |
89 |
Dylon Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 659 | +4.8% | PB | |
90 |
Wesley Walton
Twin Falls YMCA
|
Twin Falls YMCA | 658 | – | ||
90 |
John Hall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 747 | – | ||
92 |
Miles Macdonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 685 | -1.4% | ||
92 |
Tyler Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 685 | – | PB | |
94 |
Cameron Fadley
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 685 | +3.4% | PB | |
95 |
Joseph Andersen
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 651 | – | ||
95 |
Louis Pessolano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 651 | +3.7% | PB | |
97 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 683 | – | ||
98 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 682 | – | PB | |
99 |
Andrew Vaughn
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 647 | – | ||
100 |
Thomas Shetler
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 650 | – | PB | |
100 |
Max Whitehead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 650 | +1.9% | PB | |
103 |
John Quagliariello
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 648 | – | ||
104 |
Alex Lewis
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 643 | -9.1% | ||
105 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 673 | +0.5% | PB | |
106 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jeff Mikitka
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 642 | -1.7% | ||
108 |
Brad Hunt
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 635 | +1.5% | PB | |
109 |
Michael Smigelski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
110 |
Kevin Gleim
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 632 | -0.2% | ||
111 |
Richard PETRELLA
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 636 | -0.3% | ||
111 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
113 |
Scott McGinty
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 664 | +5.4% | PB | |
113 |
Christopher Dunn
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
115 |
Brian Perez
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
116 |
Andrew Jackson
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 720 | – | ||
117 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | +0.1% | PB | |
118 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 716 | – | ||
119 |
Michael Jones
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 621 | – | ||
119 |
Kevin Posten
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 621 | – | PB | |
121 |
Shawn Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 620 | +0.2% | SB | |
122 |
Brendon Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
123 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 652 | +0.1% | PB | |
124 |
Joseph Mercurio
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 712 | +4.0% | PB | |
125 |
Brian Key
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 618 | -1.9% | ||
126 |
Pearson Mann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
127 |
Jim LaFave
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 619 | – | PB | |
127 |
Travis Dennison
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
127 |
Josh Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 647 | – | PB | |
130 |
Ben Gebhart
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 874 | +4.2% | PB | |
130 |
Evan Newbold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 616 | +2.6% | PB | |
132 |
Sergey Terrio
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 613 | +2.3% | SB | |
133 |
Seth Hodsdon
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
134 |
Steven Geier
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 638 | -1.5% | ||
135 |
jonathan collins
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 609 | +0.9% | SB | |
136 |
Andrew Martin
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 693 | – | PB | |
137 |
Liam Oberlander
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
138 |
Seth Wenner
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 595 | – | ||
140 |
Cameron Simko
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 598 | -1.0% | ||
141 |
Derek Scheible
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 597 | -1.1% | ||
142 |
John Kane
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 595 | +1.3% | PB | |
143 |
Josh Murrell
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 589 | -1.4% | ||
144 |
Alexander Roznai
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 592 | -1.1% | ||
144 |
Annie Currin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
146 |
2 Tedrow
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 585 | – | ||
147 |
Larry Zhang
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
148 |
Chris Hoops
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 581 | – | ||
149 |
Trent Snelson
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 575 | -2.7% | ||
150 |
Greg Hameister
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 563 | -1.8% | ||
151 |
Eric Gaulin
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 563 | -0.7% | ||
152 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 712 | -1.5% | ||
153 |
Kristoph Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 562 | – | ||
154 |
Jeff Ross
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 561 | -5.3% | ||
155 |
Brandon Voorhies
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 642 | +4.1% | PB | |
156 |
Caeleb Dressel
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 694 | – | PB | |
157 |
Michael Slaughter
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 546 | – | ||
– |
Tim Early
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – |