Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Vincent DiNapoli
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 711 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Bildey
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 723 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 670 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Keup
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Mel Nash
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Blevins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
14 |
Nico Schultz
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 596 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 619 | – | ||
16 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
19 |
Russell Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 641 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nitay Caspi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 668 | – | ||
22 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | – | ||
23 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | – | ||
24 |
Seth Hodsdon
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
26 |
John Slavens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 662 | – | ||
27 |
Christopher Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 596 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Jackson Salter
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 594 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Colasurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 593 | – | ||
30 |
Zack Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 592 | – | ||
31 |
Gene Han
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
33 |
Max Whitehead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 580 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Danny Sullivan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 577 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Silverman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 573 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 607 | – | ||
38 |
Logan Amodio
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 604 | – | ||
39 |
Joshua Park
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 539 | – | ||
41 |
Charles Stanley Black
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 560 | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Bane
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
43 |
Brandon Ng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
44 |
Garrett Hoce
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
45 |
Moody Gad
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 608 | +5.9% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isaac Jeong
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 574 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | – | ||
49 |
Christian Tinory
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 568 | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Gerard Donnelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 503 | – | ||
51 |
Max Normand
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 500 | – | PB | |
53 |
Eric Chao
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
54 |
Steve Hausmann
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Jon Hoobler
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 510 | – | ||
57 |
Benjamin Lewis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 572 | – | ||
58 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 542 | – | ||
59 |
James Lovey
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 475 | – | ||
61 |
Dylan Moyer
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 625 | +5.2% | PB | |
62 |
John Lawson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 466 | – | ||
63 |
Mike Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 554 | +4.2% | PB | |
64 |
Evan Newbold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 485 | – | ||
66 |
Shayne Custodio
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 495 | – | ||
68 |
Kyle Surette
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 435 | – | ||
70 |
Michael Rizzo
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 397 | – | ||
71 |
PJ Fallon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 421 | – | ||
72 |
Thomas Quisenberry
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
73 |
Carter Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 403 | – | ||
74 |
Dennis Hall-App
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 376 | – | ||
75 |
Rob Lowery
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 335 | – | ||
76 |
Matthew Hans
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 319 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Ludwick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |