Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac Cesaro
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 711 | – | ||
3 |
Jared Wasserman
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 677 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Winslow
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 738 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 776 | – | ||
6 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 659 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Wister
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 677 | – | ||
7 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 732 | – | ||
10 |
Mel Nash
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 655 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Beals
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 650 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Mark Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 623 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Lollis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 622 | – | ||
14 |
Nigel Lane
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 639 | – | ||
15 |
ian robert
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 633 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 684 | – | ||
18 |
William Grant
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 606 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Franta
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 587 | – | ||
21 |
Peter Kellner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 605 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Knapik
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 574 | – | ||
25 |
Edward Stolarski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 796 | – | ||
26 |
Mace Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 642 | – | ||
27 |
Keith Monteiro
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 555 | – | ||
28 |
Zachary Wister
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 545 | – | ||
29 |
Rob Lowery
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 549 | – | ||
30 |
Quinn Mickelson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 549 | – | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Hoce
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 660 | – | ||
33 |
Pearson Mann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 556 | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 555 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 602 | – | ||
36 |
BEN Jumper
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 502 | – | ||
38 |
David Glenn
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 513 | – | ||
39 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 552 | – | ||
40 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 510 | – | ||
– |
Scott Inman
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | NS | – | – |