Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
2 |
Connor O'Prey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 724 | – | ||
3 |
John Hall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 755 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Martin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | – | ||
5 |
Bryan Hankey
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 655 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mel Nash
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 717 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 683 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 714 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Koloseike
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 710 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
David Kitchen
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 693 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Murray
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 704 | – | ||
12 |
Connor Timmerman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 686 | – | ||
13 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 694 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Russell
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 823 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Thatcher
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 646 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 687 | – | ||
18 |
Steve Hausmann
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 623 | – | ||
19 |
Russell Lambert
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 646 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Crooks
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 619 | – | ||
21 |
John Slavens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 660 | – | ||
22 |
D'Brickashaw Hackett
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 729 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 658 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 652 | – | ||
25 |
Sean Brant
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 568 | – | ||
26 |
Martin Plummer
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 627 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Rizzo
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 546 | – | ||
28 |
Eli Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
29 |
Yoo Young Jeong
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 537 | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Bane
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Hart
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 595 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Moyer
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 645 | +7.8% | PB | |
34 |
Bryton Zook
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 555 | – | ||
35 |
Charles Stanley Black
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 525 | – | ||
36 |
Benjamin Lewis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 565 | – | ||
37 |
Evan Newbold
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 497 | – | ||
38 |
Moody Gad
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 537 | – | ||
39 |
Christian Tinory
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 519 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Keith Chandler
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | NS | – | – |