Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rob McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Bureau
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Stephens
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Casey Murphy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ray Cswerko
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carter Watson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 1 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 763 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 810 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 757 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Smigelski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 779 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Potter
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 749 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Sean Heiden
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 777 | – | ||
23 |
Derrian Duryea
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
24 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 750 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 901 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 849 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 797 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 796 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 811 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 786 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 784 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Rob McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 806 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 804 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Bureau
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 826 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 787 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ray Cswerko
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 785 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Stephens
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 755 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Carter Watson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 753 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Casey Murphy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 750 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 800 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Smigelski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 797 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Derrian Duryea
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 761 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Heiden
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 784 | – | ||
21 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 784 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jason Potter
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 750 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 726 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Zachary Balitzkat
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 723 | – | PB | |
26 |
Wes Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 719 | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Dunbar
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 718 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
ian robert
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 770 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 715 | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Adams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 736 | – | ||
33 |
Will Brown
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 713 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Matt Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 764 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jason Moyer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 709 | – | ||
36 |
Tommy Wolinski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 730 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Justin STEWART
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jack Lorentzen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
38 |
Paul Hintz
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 757 | – | ||
40 |
Billy Drennen
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | – | ||
41 |
Caeleb Dressel
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 851 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Harrison Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
43 |
Spenser Swanton
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 723 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Thomas Easley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 753 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Eric FORRESTER
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 700 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Bieber
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 700 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Sean Johnson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 722 | – | ||
49 |
Brian Frederick
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 698 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Tyler Essary
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 696 | – | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Vaughn
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 693 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Krohn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 714 | – | ||
53 |
Micah Cattell
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 713 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Reid Swartz
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 713 | – | PB | |
53 |
Pat Dierker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 713 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Jack Allen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 711 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 689 | – | ||
59 |
Eric Samuelson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 687 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Steven Grune
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 708 | -3.0% | ||
61 |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 737 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Alex Corbett
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 684 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Matt Arnold
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
64 |
Logan Metzger
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 705 | – | ||
64 |
John Belanger
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 705 | +3.7% | PB | |
66 |
Nick Wyllie
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 682 | – | PB | |
67 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 786 | -2.7% | ||
67 |
Sawyer Martin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 703 | – | ||
67 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 785 | – | PB | |
70 |
Tyler Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 732 | – | ||
72 |
Nick Purrington
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 698 | +0.2% | PB | |
73 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 821 | +5.2% | PB | |
75 |
Dan Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 672 | – | ||
76 |
Matthew Hobler
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 671 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Ryan Deberry
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 671 | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Zac Cesaro
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 723 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Braxten Judkins
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 668 | +0.2% | SB | |
80 |
John Lawson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Tyler Arndt
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 689 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 718 | – | PB | |
82 |
Daniel Hellman
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
82 |
Brian Perez
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
85 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 770 | -2.4% | ||
86 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | – | ||
86 |
Jacob Shoemaker
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 664 | – | ||
88 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 769 | – | PB | |
88 |
Thomas Shetler
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 686 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jared Haley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 686 | – | ||
91 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 662 | – | ||
92 |
ALEX BAUER
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 683 | – | ||
93 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 712 | +1.0% | PB | |
94 |
Harry Hamiter
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 707 | – | ||
95 |
Nigel Lane
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 706 | +1.8% | PB | |
96 |
Thomas Orr
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 653 | – | ||
97 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 704 | – | ||
97 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 800 | +0.8% | PB | |
99 |
Bradford Johnson
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
101 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 701 | +3.5% | PB | |
101 |
Rob Lowery
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 671 | – | ||
101 |
Alex Burgess
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 649 | +2.4% | PB | |
104 |
Alex Soderman
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 670 | +0.0% | PB | |
106 |
Jeff Mikitka
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 669 | +2.2% | PB | |
106 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 794 | – | PB | |
106 |
Chris Weihs
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 647 | -0.9% | ||
109 |
Ruslan Kopunek
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 646 | – | ||
110 |
John Letarte
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 697 | – | ||
111 |
Josh Vondran
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
112 |
Joey Duronio
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 695 | -0.8% | ||
113 |
Ben Hargrave
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 694 | +0.1% | PB | |
113 |
Cory Bacon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 642 | -0.5% | ||
115 |
Nick Insley
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 664 | – | ||
115 |
Lars Sigurdsson
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 642 | -2.3% | ||
117 |
Jeff Cook
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 662 | -0.1% | ||
117 |
Nick Vandermolen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
119 |
Greg Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
120 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
121 |
Matthew Hans
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 659 | -2.4% | ||
122 |
Alex Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
123 |
Jake Quinnan
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 634 | – | ||
123 |
Drew Sullenbarger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 634 | – | ||
125 |
Duncan Mahnken
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 654 | +5.7% | PB | |
126 |
ALEX SULLIVAN
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 631 | -0.6% | ||
127 |
Andrew Lamb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 631 | – | ||
128 |
Scott Inman
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 630 | -0.6% | ||
130 |
2 Tedrow
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 629 | -4.1% | ||
131 |
Scott McGinty
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 680 | +2.2% | PB | |
131 |
Miles Macdonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 680 | – | PB | |
131 |
Matthew Vanbiervliet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
134 |
Peter Westcott
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
136 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
137 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 678 | – | PB | |
137 |
Josh Murrell
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 626 | -0.3% | ||
139 |
Connor Kilmer
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 623 | -0.5% | ||
140 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 673 | – | PB | |
141 |
Robby Brown
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 724 | – | ||
141 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 724 | – | ||
143 |
JC LOGAN
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 619 | – | ||
144 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 668 | -0.3% | ||
144 |
Peter Palmer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 616 | -0.3% | ||
144 |
TJ Ewer
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 668 | +6.0% | PB | |
147 |
Wes Vear
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 636 | – | ||
148 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 851 | +0.3% | PB | |
149 |
Nicholas Yodonis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 661 | – | ||
150 |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | +0.9% | PB | |
150 |
Jacob Griffith
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 713 | – | PB | |
154 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 752 | +0.5% | PB | |
155 |
Nick Victor
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 626 | – | PB | |
156 |
Patrick Nodland
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 604 | -1.2% | ||
157 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
158 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 707 | +0.7% | SB | |
159 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
160 |
Patrick Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 594 | – | ||
161 |
Trevor Demordaunt
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 646 | – | ||
163 |
BEN Jumper
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 588 | -2.6% | ||
164 |
Sam Calhoun
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 685 | -2.2% | ||
165 |
Cameron Simko
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 600 | -0.2% | ||
166 |
Gregory Fennell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 811 | – | ||
167 |
Josh Nordike
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 612 | -1.3% | ||
168 |
Matt Runtas
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 572 | -3.2% | ||
169 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | -2.7% | ||
170 |
Greg Hameister
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 542 | – | ||
– |
Jovany Avendano
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Hegge
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Walters
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Connors
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |