Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Harmon
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 733 | – | |||
2 |
Patrick Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 705 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 712 | +3.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Adam Keup
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 677 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 698 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Matt Arnold
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Nick Purrington
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 656 | – | |||
9 |
Vincent DiNapoli
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 651 | +4.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 739 | – | |||
11 |
Pearson Mann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | +1.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | |||
13 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 646 | – | |||
14 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 730 | – | |||
15 |
Ben Hargrave
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 665 | +3.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 662 | +3.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Ryan Deberry
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 628 | +4.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Cameron Dwyer
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 653 | +2.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 651 | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 770 | – | |||
21 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | – | |||
22 |
Michael O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 641 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Jackson Salter
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 606 | – | |||
27 |
Jovany Avendano
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 605 | – | |||
29 |
Nico Schultz
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 591 | +2.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Matt Costigan
METS
|
METS | 624 | -0.2% | |||
30 |
Sean Swartz
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 684 | – | |||
32 |
Kevin Hong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 589 | +1.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Brennan Haley
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 680 | +1.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Frank Eichhorn
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 617 | +1.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Matthew Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 616 | – | |||
36 |
Scott Martin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 615 | +0.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Wesley Marberry
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 585 | – | |||
38 |
Henry Cohen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 579 | – | |||
39 |
Logan White
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 730 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 606 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Dougan Mcgrath
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 568 | – | |||
41 |
Garrett Procunier
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 601 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Peter Westcott
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 600 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Nicholas Lafky
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 657 | +2.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Drew Orzechowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 657 | +5.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 712 | – | |||
48 |
Chase Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | ||
49 |
William Grant
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 560 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 648 | – | |||
51 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 647 | – | |||
52 |
James Lovey
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 548 | – | |||
53 |
Josh Vagts
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 547 | – | |||
54 |
Alex Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 640 | – | |||
55 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 701 | – | |||
56 |
Zack Schiffer
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 550 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 577 | – | |||
58 |
Liam Wong
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 541 | – | |||
59 |
Conrad Edler
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 540 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Steven Bilinski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 538 | – | |||
62 |
Mack Biggert
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 537 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Max Shin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 537 | – | |||
64 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | – | |||
65 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 684 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Patrick McCormick
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 529 | – | |||
68 |
Robert Crane
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 527 | – | |||
69 |
Mace Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 618 | -2.7% | |||
69 |
Nitay Caspi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 618 | – | |||
71 |
Wilson Hicks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 558 | – | |||
72 |
Duncan Mahnken
Portsmouth YMCA
|
Portsmouth YMCA | 527 | +5.0% | PB | ||
73 |
Stephen Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 551 | -1.7% | |||
74 |
Adam Hunter
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 516 | – | |||
75 |
Danny McNeece
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 669 | +5.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Thomas Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 604 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Michael King
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 665 | -0.7% | |||
79 |
Jarvis Trotter
METS
|
METS | 509 | +1.8% | PB | ||
80 |
Dennis Hall-App
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 512 | – | |||
81 |
Michael Lacroce
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 502 | -0.6% | |||
82 |
Zach Hamm
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 532 | 0.0% | |||
83 |
Brent Hochstein
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 532 | – | |||
84 |
Justin Schmitz
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 501 | -0.5% | |||
85 |
Ruslan Kopunek
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 496 | – | |||
86 |
William Beckett
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 581 | – | |||
87 |
Christopher Szymczak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 632 | +3.9% | PB | ||
88 |
Riker Pasterkiewicz
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 478 | -1.3% | |||
89 |
Daniel Hernandez
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 477 | – | |||
90 |
Tyus Temple
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Travis Burke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 507 | – | |||
92 |
Daniel Sapienza
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 467 | – | |||
92 |
Logan Amodio
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 499 | – | |||
94 |
Chase Renninger
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 552 | – | |||
95 |
Nathan Mihalko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 609 | – | |||
96 |
Jack Kennedy
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 606 | – | |||
98 |
Tyler Hendrick
METS
|
METS | 429 | +4.9% | PB | ||
99 |
James Schena
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 459 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 573 | – | |||
101 |
Tyler Greff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 401 | – | |||
102 |
Alex Bildey
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 429 | – | |||
102 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 487 | – | |||
104 |
Gregory Fennell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | – | |||
105 |
Sean Byrne
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 386 | – | |||
106 |
Brandon Ng
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 361 | – | |||
107 |
Ian Moran
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 474 | – | PB | ||
– |
Matt Kendall
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Schenk
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – |