Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Zimmerman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Pilyugin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 12 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 7 | +2.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Ryan Turner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Dylan Ludwick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.9% | SB | ||
15 |
Michael McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | +0.2% | SB | ||
16 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 824 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 773 | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin STEWART
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
20 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 902 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 733 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Williams
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 757 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 734 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Luke Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 726 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 861 | -1.3% | |||
2 |
Steven Zimmerman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 817 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 817 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 813 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Nathan Reed
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 797 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Tom McKee
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 789 | +2.0% | SB | ||
7 |
Michael Pilyugin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 791 | – | |||
8 |
Jeffrey Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 764 | – | |||
10 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 774 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Michael McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 762 | +1.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Ryan Turner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | |||
13 |
Dylan Ludwick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 770 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 913 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 757 | +1.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 788 | – | |||
17 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 762 | -0.5% | |||
18 |
Kemp Pettyjohn
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 748 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Connor Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 745 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 744 | +0.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Will Brown
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 739 | -1.3% | |||
22 |
Caleb Williams
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 769 | +0.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 748 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Nathan Walters
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 736 | +1.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Justin STEWART
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 735 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Nic Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 745 | +1.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Luke Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 740 | – | PB | ||
28 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 881 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Rob McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 738 | – | |||
30 |
Jason Potter
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 735 | -1.7% | |||
31 |
Alex Bieber
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 720 | +3.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 731 | +0.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Brian Barr
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Carter Watson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 718 | – | |||
35 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 822 | – | |||
36 |
Tommy Wolinski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 726 | +1.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Matt Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 745 | +2.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Jared Haley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 723 | -1.8% | |||
39 |
Dan Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 711 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Alex Pascal
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 722 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Alex Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 710 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 710 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Wes Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 709 | -1.0% | |||
43 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 716 | +1.1% | PB | ||
46 |
David Carlson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Noah Martin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 734 | -0.9% | |||
48 |
Joe Dunn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 710 | – | |||
49 |
Matthew Nutter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 802 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Thomas Easley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 725 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Graham Williams
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 703 | -0.2% | |||
52 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 691 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Matt McKenney
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 702 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 720 | +3.2% | PB | ||
55 |
Aaron Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 720 | +0.3% | PB | ||
56 |
Matthew Vanbiervliet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 696 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Mike Napolitano
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 695 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 714 | +2.9% | PB | ||
59 |
Sawyer Martin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 692 | – | |||
60 |
Richard PETRELLA
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 691 | -0.6% | |||
61 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | |||
62 |
John Lawson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 679 | +3.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Adam Chrzanowski
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 679 | -1.2% | |||
64 |
Travis Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 679 | -2.2% | |||
65 |
Jacob Carl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 783 | +1.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Billy Drennen
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 678 | -0.6% | |||
67 |
Pat Dierker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 687 | +0.3% | PB | ||
68 |
Tyler Benner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 676 | +4.3% | PB | ||
69 |
Alex Keller
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 703 | +2.3% | PB | ||
69 |
PJ Fallon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 683 | +1.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Nick Wyllie
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 670 | – | |||
72 |
Sean Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 668 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Nathaniel Boley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 770 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 769 | – | |||
75 |
Alex Burzynski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 672 | – | |||
76 |
Jack Allen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 670 | -1.8% | |||
77 |
Matt Collins
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 659 | +7.4% | PB | ||
78 |
Zac Cesaro
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 689 | +0.9% | PB | ||
79 |
Alex Burgess
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 657 | +5.6% | PB | ||
80 |
Matt Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 666 | -3.4% | |||
81 |
Andrew Lamb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 653 | -0.3% | |||
82 |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 683 | +0.1% | PB | ||
83 |
Connor Blevins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 652 | – | |||
84 |
Nigel Lane
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 681 | – | |||
86 |
William Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 678 | – | |||
87 |
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 677 | +0.9% | PB | ||
88 |
Chris Weihs
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 646 | -1.2% | |||
89 |
Kevin Huntley
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 676 | +0.9% | PB | ||
90 |
Adam Block
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 645 | – | |||
91 |
Taylor Adams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 654 | – | |||
92 |
Ethan Louie
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 667 | +0.4% | PB | ||
93 |
Chase Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Jackson Uselman
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 734 | -0.6% | |||
95 |
Ben Hargrave
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 660 | +0.4% | PB | ||
96 |
Jack Bair
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 658 | -0.6% | |||
97 |
Kyle Casias
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 625 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 776 | – | |||
99 |
Eric Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 635 | – | |||
100 |
Brad Jokubaitis
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 632 | -0.6% | |||
101 |
Wes Vear
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 630 | – | |||
102 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 649 | +1.1% | PB | ||
103 |
Jordan Lingo
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 618 | – | |||
104 |
Mike LaDelfa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 622 | +1.0% | PB | ||
105 |
Moody Gad
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 714 | +0.7% | PB | ||
106 |
Zack Haney
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 609 | -1.5% | |||
107 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 712 | -2.1% | |||
108 |
Jeff Cook
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 619 | -1.6% | |||
109 |
Drew Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 707 | -1.8% | |||
109 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 754 | – | |||
109 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 634 | +0.2% | PB | ||
112 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 705 | -2.8% | |||
113 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 705 | – | |||
114 |
Miles Macdonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 630 | -3.8% | |||
115 |
Adam Hunter
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 595 | -0.4% | |||
116 |
Eric Samuelson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 582 | – | |||
117 |
Sam Linder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 611 | -2.9% | |||
118 |
John Quagliariello
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 586 | -2.5% | |||
119 |
Matt Abercrombie
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 585 | -2.0% | |||
120 |
Dennis Hall-App
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 580 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Sean Heinsen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 572 | +0.7% | PB | ||
122 |
Britton Weigt
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 636 | -1.7% | |||
123 |
Alex Andrew
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 542 | – | PB | ||
124 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 625 | -5.1% | |||
– |
Logan Metzger
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Casey Murphy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |