Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mitchell Schott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Killosky
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Fallon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sean Deimling
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Baker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Green
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jude Bragdon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tarun Kumaran
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
24 |
Blayne Risher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Bray
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
27 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
28 |
Blaine Hinton
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Wujciak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Francis Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
32 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ben Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
David Welles
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
36 |
Joe Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Avi Winick
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Grabill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
40 |
Zachary McEwen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
41 |
Cory Staggs
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | – | – | ||
42 |
Samuel Carnall
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Richard Masterson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Pienkos
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Davis
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Keaton Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Fries
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Seuferer
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rubenas Stackevicius
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 11 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Wheele
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dawid Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Philip Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Nate Reininga
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Buemi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Graham Mullins
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Elmquist
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Borovik
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Braeden Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Alex Alt
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Caden McDonald
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Diego Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Reid Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Constantine Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Carson Clemens
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Augie Flick
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
33 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Sawyer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Austin Zimmermann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Mason Hewitt
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Zdravkov
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Tran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |