Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adalyn Laughner
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Wolf
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mallory Billings
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Whitney Sotebeer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Caroline Ball
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 14 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Brynlee Yoder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Janna Ivanova
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Arnold
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brayla Yoder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Choate
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Delaney Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patricia Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Molly Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | -12.5% | ||
14 |
Julia Fox
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kyla Krouse
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mina Arulandu
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Stella Oliverio
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -6.3% | ||
19 |
Elena Leininger
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Aylin Bilgicer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Payton Jepsen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Eden Mock
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Serena Nieves
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Brynn Law
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Christina Karanikolas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Lila Abel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -9.3% | ||
27 |
Paige Wolff
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Lexi Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Savannah Scheffler
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Ingrid Medina
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Kreitz
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Grace Pejic
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Marcy Sickmiller
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
34 |
Jocelyn Weisgerber
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Rose Stiller
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +9.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ariana Garcia
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Anna Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Mya Pressler
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +10.1% | PB | |
39 |
Delaney Nitz
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
40 |
Georgia Pattison
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Alice Zhang
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -11.2% | ||
42 |
Avery Groth
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | -6.3% | ||
42 |
Megan Wandycz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +9.1% | PB | |
44 |
Liz Holds
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
45 |
Ryleigh Schadek
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
46 |
Ava Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
47 |
Savannah Sipic
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | +4.5% | PB | |
48 |
Sophie Beehler
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
49 |
Ava Carlson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -11.8% | ||
50 |
Erika Arpin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
50 |
Channing Daniel
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Kaitlyn Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Vivian Wandycz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Viosa Hernandez
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -5.3% | ||
55 |
Theran Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -5.2% | ||
56 |
Sophie Houin
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
56 |
Julia Didion
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Larkin Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
59 |
Gabrielle Monnier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Isabella Heintzberger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
61 |
LilyAnna Meuleman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Madalynn McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +8.8% | PB | |
63 |
Madelyn Gasper
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
64 |
Clare Byron
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
65 |
Mia Williams
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
66 |
Nalini Reed
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
67 |
Finley Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Mallory Clauss
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
69 |
Isabel Lute
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | – | – | ||
70 |
Kenly Yoder
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
71 |
Lena Smith
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren McGrath
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zoe Ghanem
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Josie Trent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ceci Bellin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Weaver
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yaretzi Ortiz
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sadie Palmer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Hoeppner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Agostino
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Witt
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Arnold
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nola Nephew
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Savannah Gudas
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Millie Abel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elyse Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Martin
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – |