Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Elmquist
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kiran Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 650 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 644 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Patrick
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 606 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 601 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 573 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
27 |
Ally Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
28 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
29 |
Allison Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
– |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 745 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
3 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
4 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Elmquist
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 641 | – | ||
6 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
7 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 601 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 589 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
11 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 569 | – | ||
12 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 579 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 532 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 541 | – | ||
16 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 537 | – | ||
17 |
Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 544 | – | ||
18 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 529 | – | ||
19 |
Kiran Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
20 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
21 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 527 | – | ||
22 |
Jessica Patrick
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 524 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 509 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Ally Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
26 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
27 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 482 | – | ||
28 |
Allison Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
29 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 458 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 446 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Norman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 444 | – | ||
32 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 439 | – | ||
33 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 434 | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
35 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 431 | +2.7% | SB | |
36 |
Emily McIntosh
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emily Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 426 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
39 |
Kayley Gallagher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 417 | – | ||
40 |
Cate Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
41 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
42 |
Lexie Lorino
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
43 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 411 | – | ||
44 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
45 |
Megan Delaere
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 399 | – | ||
46 |
Katherine Caracci
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
47 |
Faith Hamilton
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
48 |
Alli Vassilakos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 380 | – | ||
49 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 370 | – | ||
50 |
Grace Lux
Unattached
|
Unattached | 379 | – | ||
51 |
Madelin Billings
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 367 | – | ||
52 |
Alyssa Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
53 |
Alaina Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 360 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brooklyn Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 310 | – | ||
55 |
Marissa Prough
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
56 |
Haley Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 311 | – | ||
57 |
Gabby Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 300 | – | ||
58 |
Lauren Liston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
59 |
Jordan Schrom
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
60 |
Lyza Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 250 | – | ||
61 |
Tori Posthauer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 227 | – | ||
62 |
Anna Pedersen
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 219 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Emma Caratini
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 212 | – | PB | |
64 |
Rachel Jacobs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 204 | – | ||
65 |
Tess Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 201 | -0.1% | ||
66 |
Abbie Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 203 | – | ||
67 |
Emma Richards
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 185 | – | PB | |
68 |
Olivia Vanmeter
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 185 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lucille Van Meter
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 139 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Carlee Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 108 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Koszyk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alva Wikstrom
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – |