Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | ||
5 |
Luke Lawson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | ||
7 |
Dorian Raedisch
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | ||
8 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Beckham Mountford
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Josh Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Max Schaffer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Schlyer
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
Bryce Jones
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Collin Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | +6.8% | SB | |
– |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Blayne Risher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 553 | – | ||
22 |
Graesen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 543 | – | ||
23 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 501 | – | PB | |
25 |
David Welles
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 500 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 524 | – | PB | |
27 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 452 | +2.7% | SB | |
28 |
Tarun Kumaran
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 440 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Green
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 386 | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Bray
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 312 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Lawson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 698 | – | ||
5 |
Dorian Raedisch
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
6 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 647 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
8 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 666 | – | ||
9 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 664 | – | PB | |
10 |
Beckham Mountford
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
12 |
Max Schaffer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 564 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Schlyer
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
14 |
Bryce Jones
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 579 | – | ||
16 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 574 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 532 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 515 | – | PB | |
19 |
Collin Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 543 | +4.8% | SB | |
20 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 468 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
22 |
David Welles
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 487 | – | ||
23 |
Lucas Evans
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 465 | +2.6% | SB | |
24 |
Thomas Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 472 | – | PB | |
25 |
Blayne Risher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 442 | – | ||
26 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
27 |
Graesen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 465 | – | ||
28 |
Nathan Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 393 | – | PB | |
29 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 382 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Tarun Kumaran
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 406 | – | PB | |
31 |
Victor Schultz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 343 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Bray
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 307 | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Green
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 307 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Avi Winick
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 250 | – | ||
35 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 265 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 179 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ashwin Desai
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 142 | – | ||
38 |
Zachary Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 135 | – | PB | |
39 |
Zachary McEwen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 113 | – | PB | |
40 |
Samuel Carnall
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 89 | – | ||
41 |
Cory Staggs
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | 69 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Samuel Reid
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Sean Pienkos
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – |