Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Josh Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 14 | ||
6 |
Phillip Singh
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Joe McCurdy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | ||
8 |
Lucas Boebel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Anderson Schlyer
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Camp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Gael Delgado
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | ||
14 |
Lars Patkowa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | ||
– |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | ||
– |
Tristan Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Liam Eschbach
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Josh Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Lucas Beaulieu
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | |
– |
Aidan Goodwin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 567 | – | ||
6 |
jackson Morris
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
7 |
Phillip Singh
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 377 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe McCurdy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Kirkman
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 238 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 116 | – | ||
11 |
Lucas Boebel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 247 | – | ||
12 |
Anderson Schlyer
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 203 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 198 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Beaulieu
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 177 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Camp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 144 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liam Eschbach
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 93 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lars Patkowa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 81 | – | ||
18 |
Tristan Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Gael Delgado
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 55 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Aidan Goodwin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
22 |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Carson Collier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aedhan Eschbach
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Pflugner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Mares
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Trent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – |