Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Chloe Schmidt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Maddie Shea
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Anneke van Oosterom
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | +2.8% | SB | |
30 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
34 |
Kaitlin Rose
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Kendra Kosmoski
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Leah Soukup
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.7% | SB | |
39 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
40 |
Jade Triplett
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |