Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 733 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 708 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 706 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 646 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 570 | -7.6% | ||
– |
Abby Gronholz
WEST
|
WEST | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 831 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 829 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 805 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 784 | +4.7% | SB | |
5 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 797 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 772 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 769 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 761 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 757 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 744 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 755 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 741 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 721 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 731 | – | PB | |
15 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 714 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 698 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 708 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Gronholz
WEST
|
WEST | 706 | – | PB | |
22 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 688 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 690 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
26 |
Nora Bengtson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 673 | +3.6% | SB | |
27 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 682 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
29 |
Sadie Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 671 | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 668 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Anneke van Oosterom
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 663 | +2.9% | SB | |
32 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 653 | +3.9% | SB | |
33 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 661 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 660 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 643 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 652 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 640 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 649 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Mia Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 647 | -3.0% | ||
41 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 642 | +5.4% | PB | |
41 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 642 | +4.0% | PB | |
43 |
Maddie Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 632 | +8.9% | PB | |
44 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 631 | +0.9% | SB | |
45 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
46 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 626 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 623 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 605 | +3.5% | SB | |
49 |
Sydney Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 616 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 621 | +5.3% | PB | |
51 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 608 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 603 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
54 |
Stella Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 598 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 591 | +3.3% | SB | |
56 |
Anna Barbknecht
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 583 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Kaitlin Rose
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 575 | -3.9% | ||
58 |
Nicki Lindsay
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
59 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 553 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 537 | -4.4% | ||
61 |
Verity Wray-Raabolle
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 534 | +1.8% | SB | |
62 |
Madelyn Black
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 487 | +4.2% | PB | |
63 |
Lily Franzen
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 416 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |