Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Olivia Kehn
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Brianna Shroyer
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Chabica
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Leonard
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Brooke Meincke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | |
2 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 771 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Brianna Shroyer
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 804 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 760 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Lily Chabica
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 755 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Kehn
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 782 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 736 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 723 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 719 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Olivia Leonard
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 751 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 702 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 699 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 726 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 721 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Brooke Meincke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 714 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 667 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 667 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Anika Wright
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 700 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 660 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
23 |
Faith Ring
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 679 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 636 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Addie Thalhuber
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Mezi Koke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 632 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Paige Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 628 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Sydney Govrik
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 622 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Hadley Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 620 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Kayle Buss
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 608 | +1.5% | SB | |
31 |
Emma Yao
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Leah Hausmann
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 605 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Charlie Lidberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 600 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 633 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Laura Zebell
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 629 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ella Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 591 | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 626 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Skye Thalhuber
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 586 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Retzer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 581 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Elly Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 578 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 577 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 603 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 593 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 557 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Avery Gill
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 592 | +3.0% | SB | |
46 |
Sydney Gustin
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 580 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Emily Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 578 | -3.7% | ||
48 |
Malia Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 527 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Ava White
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 522 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Tessa Cordes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 510 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Mary Harrington
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 509 | -4.0% | ||
52 |
Anna Walters-Smith
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 488 | +1.6% | SB |