Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | +4.0% | SB | |
7 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
9 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Grace Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | +9.2% | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.3% | SB | |
32 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +4.3% | SB | |
34 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Dot Chislett
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | +4.4% | SB | |
41 |
Sydney Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.8% | SB | |
44 |
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | – | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +2.5% | SB | |
53 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | |
55 |
Abbe Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +4.8% | PB | |
57 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
59 |
Anika Gram
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Ella Marti
WEST
|
WEST | – | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
62 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Alayna Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
64 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Sadie Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
66 |
Lily Franzen
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Audrey Percich
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
68 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Stella Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Verity Wray-Raabolle
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
71 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
72 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | SB | |
75 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Yoo Mi Tomberlin Kim
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
77 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
77 |
Calista Goetz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
79 |
Victoria Sigfrid
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
80 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
81 |
Carter Brown
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
82 |
Sarah DeLone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +2.9% | SB | |
X |
Sarah Haugen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -7.0% |