Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 721 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 710 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 706 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 731 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 709 | -4.2% | ||
22 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 707 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 623 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 783 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 779 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 798 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Andrew Karpenko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 812 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 835 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 766 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 762 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 708 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 720 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 695 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 714 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 743 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 708 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 789 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 700 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 724 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 720 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 719 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 680 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 680 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 709 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 675 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Becker
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 641 | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 692 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 689 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 740 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 737 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 681 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Dan Egli
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 623 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Erik Larson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
36 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 644 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 673 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 619 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Colby Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 723 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Tim Belov
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 618 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 718 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 663 | -3.0% | ||
42 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 612 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 609 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 608 | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Noah Rice
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 623 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Jared Martini
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 601 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
50 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 699 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 645 | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 587 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Reese Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 689 | -5.1% | ||
54 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 602 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 627 | +3.4% | SB | |
57 |
Bek Allenson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 679 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Alec Jankowski
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 582 | -4.9% | ||
59 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Alex Galbreath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 577 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Cody Spaeth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 552 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Logan Gustafson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
63 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 602 | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Toby Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 570 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 590 | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Julien Yung
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 550 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Preston Schmeidel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 576 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 567 | -6.3% | ||
69 |
Jonah Wetrosky
WEST
|
WEST | 518 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 566 | -8.5% | ||
X |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Wahlberg
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Hanes
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Menzemer
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Troy Giddings
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | NS | – | – |