Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Meincke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Kehn
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nadia Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Moeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lily Chabica
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brianna Shroyer
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Gabby Odegard
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Halle Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Kayle Buss
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kasidy Brecht
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Linnea Kallebo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
33 |
Anika Wright
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Paige Steenblock
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Sophia Leonard
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Olivia Leonard
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Elsa Reilly
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Emily Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Paige Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Callie Metsala
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Brooke Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Claire Canfield
WEST
|
WEST | – | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Leah Hausmann
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Camille Gehrke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.8% | SB | |
52 |
Lexi Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Kendal Jenkins
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Sydney Govrik
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Isabel Espinosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
56 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Lucille DuPont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
58 |
Elly Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
59 |
Laura Zebell
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Ashley Cronin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Kaelyn Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Kally Riley
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
65 |
Mary Harrington
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
66 |
Ellie Watanabe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Mezi Koke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
68 |
Ella Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | -3.6% |