Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nora Clarkowski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 11 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 726 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Julia Bartell
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 723 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 714 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
22 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 700 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Avery Vogen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 688 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 623 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 853 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Nora Clarkowski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 812 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 826 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 779 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 778 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 754 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 769 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 759 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 748 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 744 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 720 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 732 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 726 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 706 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 720 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 717 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 720 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Tianna Kosek
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 699 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 712 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 709 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 708 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
26 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 689 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 686 | +2.4% | SB | |
28 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 693 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Julia Bartell
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 696 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Avery Vogen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 695 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
32 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 670 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 667 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 664 | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 674 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rachel Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 678 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Anneke van Oosterom
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 671 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
40 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 670 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 669 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 648 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 667 | +0.9% | SB | |
46 |
Gwyn Schultz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 666 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 664 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Nora Bengtson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 644 | +2.1% | SB | |
49 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 640 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Victoria Sigfrid
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 653 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 637 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 654 | +5.2% | PB | |
53 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 645 | -4.1% | ||
54 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 625 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 644 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 623 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 623 | +8.0% | SB | |
58 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Sofie Sjoegren
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 631 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 628 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 627 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 612 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 632 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 620 | +2.6% | PB | |
65 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 600 | +1.3% | SB | |
66 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 619 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 598 | +0.9% | SB | |
68 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
69 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 603 | -3.4% | ||
70 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 588 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 584 | -3.0% | ||
72 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 583 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 594 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 593 | -3.0% | ||
75 |
Anika Gram
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 576 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 587 | -1.2% | ||
77 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 579 | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Moriah Lemire
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 553 | +6.3% | SB | |
79 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 566 | -5.6% | ||
80 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 549 | -2.7% | ||
81 |
Maddie Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 534 | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Signe Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 540 | -5.6% | ||
83 |
Nicki Lindsay
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 519 | +1.2% | PB | |
84 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
X |
Sarah Haugen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 191 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Madison Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Barabash
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennifer Lenertz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauryn Kramer
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | NS | – | – |