Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Dylan Zwally
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sergio Mendoza Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Winhoven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Troy Mayer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Anurag Bhat
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 671 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 585 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Zwally
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 591 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 583 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 566 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sergio Mendoza Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 467 | – | ||
10 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 441 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Winhoven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | – | ||
12 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 483 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Troy Mayer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
15 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 435 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Anurag Bhat
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 418 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 346 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Struble
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 231 | – | ||
19 |
William Struble
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 307 | – | ||
20 |
Pedro Rezende
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 200 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Lee
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kayden Moliassa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – |