Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +4.5% | SB | |
8 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +9.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +4.0% | SB | |
13 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | +5.5% | SB | |
14 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Celuch
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 519 | +2.7% | SB | |
18 |
Eva Wolpert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 510 | – | ||
19 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 468 | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Donovan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 460 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 446 | – | ||
23 |
Kristina Kelley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 441 | – | ||
24 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 430 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
2 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 724 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 649 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 668 | – | ||
6 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 642 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 613 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 578 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 569 | – | ||
10 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 552 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 551 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 522 | – | ||
15 |
Jessica Celuch
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
16 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 498 | +3.3% | SB | |
18 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 483 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 460 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Eva Wolpert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 457 | – | ||
21 |
Kristina Kelley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 469 | – | ||
22 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 464 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 455 | – | ||
24 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 429 | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Donovan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 410 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 418 | – | ||
27 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 400 | -5.1% | ||
28 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 395 | +4.5% | SB | |
29 |
Miranda Coffey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 381 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 397 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 376 | – | ||
32 |
emelia Miller
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 368 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
34 |
Daniela Bohr
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 358 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 354 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Katarina Antonov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 363 | – | ||
37 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 765 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Sydney Chin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 341 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 336 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 746 | +7.1% | PB | |
41 |
Mia Yeo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 337 | – | PB | |
42 |
Abby Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 309 | – | ||
43 |
Grace Noah
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 297 | – | ||
44 |
Sophia Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 268 | – | PB | |
45 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 231 | – | ||
46 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 245 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Isabella Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 189 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Samantha Smith
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 185 | – | ||
49 |
Sophia Bonomo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 151 | – | ||
50 |
Elizabeth Buencamino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 224 | – | ||
51 |
Paige Mink
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 149 | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Oriana Salazar
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 148 | – | PB | |
53 |
Michelle Nadelman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 130 | – | ||
54 |
Molly Maguire
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 125 | – | ||
55 |
Annyangela Contreras
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 136 | – | ||
56 |
Scarlett Humphreys
Unattached
|
Unattached | 286 | – | ||
57 |
Kyra Saini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 80 | – | ||
58 |
Grace Purvis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | – | ||
59 |
Cadence Odom
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Mariana Ortega
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ava Bartolomei
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon Steiner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lia Lombardo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillian Hare
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lena Silien
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Salva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |