Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Micayla Cronk
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mac Gasner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 637 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 627 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
23 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 593 | +2.0% | SB | |
24 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 595 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 749 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Micayla Cronk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 729 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 737 | – | ||
5 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 738 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 706 | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 700 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 695 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 730 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 692 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 689 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 668 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 649 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Bella Hoie
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 654 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 650 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 626 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 623 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Mac Gasner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 614 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Quinn Ragan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
22 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 602 | +2.3% | SB | |
23 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 612 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 609 | – | ||
25 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 608 | – | ||
26 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 598 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 586 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Vanessa Mayorca
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Bonomo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | ||
31 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 567 | +1.0% | SB | |
33 |
Shannon Steiner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 578 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 570 | +7.4% | PB | |
35 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tamsin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 568 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Kristina Kelley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
38 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 563 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 556 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Jessica Celuch
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 552 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
42 |
Brooke Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 533 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | +2.7% | SB | |
44 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Jessica Blazek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 528 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Katelyn Owl
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 535 | – | ||
47 |
Abby Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 536 | – | ||
48 |
Jaiden Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 530 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 531 | – | ||
50 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 511 | -4.0% | ||
51 |
Jenna Hess
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 497 | – | ||
52 |
Heather Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 495 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chelsea Basford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 491 | – | ||
54 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 486 | – | ||
55 |
Chloe Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 494 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
57 |
Eva Wolpert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 486 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 474 | – | ||
59 |
Roxanne Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | ||
60 |
emelia Miller
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kennedy Cook
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Anisha Menashi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 462 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Mackenzie Conger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | ||
64 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 450 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gwynne English
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
66 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 435 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 432 | +2.8% | PB | |
68 |
Abby Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 433 | – | PB | |
69 |
Meredith Hadala
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 428 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nakobe Ferrell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 406 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 410 | – | ||
72 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 727 | +3.3% | PB | |
73 |
Brianna Roberson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 393 | – | ||
74 |
Katarina Antonov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 390 | -1.3% | ||
75 |
Gabriella Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Paige Mink
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 360 | +2.8% | SB | |
77 |
Olivia Donovan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
78 |
Erin Provenzano
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 334 | – | ||
79 |
Alexa Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 327 | – | ||
80 |
Isabella Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 307 | +1.5% | PB | |
81 |
Sydney Chin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 293 | – | ||
82 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 634 | +6.8% | PB | |
83 |
Sophia Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 291 | – | PB | |
84 |
Annyangela Contreras
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 275 | – | ||
85 |
Kyra Saini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 263 | – | ||
86 |
Molly Maguire
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 252 | – | PB | |
87 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 234 | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Morgan Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 230 | -1.1% | ||
89 |
Cadence Odom
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 223 | – | ||
90 |
Olivia James
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 244 | – | ||
91 |
Oriana Salazar
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 205 | – | ||
92 |
Cierra Huard
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 194 | – | ||
93 |
Marley Bellack
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 194 | – | ||
94 |
Michelle Nadelman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 161 | – | ||
95 |
Mariana Ortega
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 149 | -1.0% | ||
96 |
Lauren Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 108 | -2.5% | ||
97 |
Scarlett Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 184 | – | PB | |
98 |
Gabriela Ortega
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 48 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Hadala
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Selah Chou
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Caswell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amber Appel
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lena Silien
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Zuba
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolina Villarini-De Leon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Noah
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |