Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sergio Mendoza Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Gusmao
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Hill
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Lee
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Struble
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 756 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 711 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 667 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 617 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 668 | – | ||
7 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sergio Mendoza Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 529 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Hill
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Gusmao
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 455 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Lee
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 471 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 468 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 369 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Struble
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 338 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 385 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Zambrano
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 366 | – | ||
19 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 360 | – | ||
20 |
Julian Esposito
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 314 | – | ||
21 |
Noah Witham
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 183 | – | ||
22 |
Pedro Rezende
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 138 | – | ||
23 |
Anurag Bhat
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 136 | – | PB | |
– |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – |