1
|
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
4
|
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
5
|
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Jeremiah Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
7
|
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Riley Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Quan Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Reef Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
1
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
17
|
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Jonah Smith
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Liam Esposito
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Antonio da Silva
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
24
|
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Nathan Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kyan Khong
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Christopher Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
31
|
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Seth Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Streaty Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
35
|
Michael Cipolla
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Tin Vo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Harrison Carter
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Prince-Howard Currie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Roman Khodabakhshian
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andy Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|