Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abby Clayton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stella Leonino
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abbie Krot
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kenzie OKeefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brianna Elliott
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Avery Ford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Haley Hopkins
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Trinity Lucas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Winhoven
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Marissa Hengesbach
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
21 |
Haruka Takayama
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Hayley Luznar
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Bree Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Julie Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Ellie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Juliana DuBray
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Zoie Johansen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Angelina Ramos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Rylie Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
31 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Rachel Darwood
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Johnson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
34 |
Claire Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – |