Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 10 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Andrew Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +2.9% | SB | |
13 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 670 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 569 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 556 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 539 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 487 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 477 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Joe Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 372 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 368 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Thomas Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 315 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 301 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Andrew Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 294 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 225 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Adam Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +7.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 686 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 597 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 562 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 407 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 399 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 353 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 344 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 288 | +7.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 584 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 639 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 528 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 481 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 411 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 395 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 261 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 254 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 236 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 13 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Charlie Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 552 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 532 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 610 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 439 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 399 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 340 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 328 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Wichterman
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 322 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 284 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 413 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 303 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Lane Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 156 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Gavin Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – |