Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 10 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +13.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 875 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 623 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 589 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 647 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 646 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 512 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 511 | +14.2% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 601 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 596 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 588 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 433 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 416 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 527 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 401 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 401 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Brady Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 521 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Grady Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Fauske
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 340 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 450 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 305 | +2.0% | PB |