Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +9.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Maycie Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Margaret Meland
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 526 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 509 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 512 | +6.9% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 373 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 358 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 315 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 274 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Maycie Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 242 | – | ||
28 |
Margaret Meland
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 71 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 663 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 578 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 575 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 574 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 513 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 500 | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 492 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 420 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 356 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 330 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 293 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 273 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 251 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 263 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 230 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 234 | +0.4% | SB | |
25 |
Emma Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 208 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Katelyn Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 216 | – | ||
27 |
Lainey Hall
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 116 | +9.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 9 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 535 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 519 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 518 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 476 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 433 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 387 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
dre Ortega
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 380 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tara Feucht
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 333 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 361 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 342 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Lisburg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 289 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jaidyn Feickert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 320 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Tarynn Ball
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 285 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 308 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 264 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Kendra Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 181 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 10 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ellie Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 627 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 455 | – | ||
3 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 540 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 420 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 416 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 498 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 383 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 453 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 351 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Breanna Tedrow
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 444 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 327 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 287 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ivy Hayes
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 375 | – | ||
14 |
Molly Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 277 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 369 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 258 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Kiera Pinto
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 255 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 244 | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 185 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Isabella Griffin
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 117 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Josee Compton
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 17 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Hull
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aliya Erickson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Sorrinne Ekle
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Darcy Blue Dog
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Addyson Edwards
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – |