Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 9 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Andrew Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 694 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 614 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 534 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 521 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 511 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 469 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
11 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 408 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 393 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 343 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 238 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Andrew Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 237 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 237 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 363 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Lincoln End of Horn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 625 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 552 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 598 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 438 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 437 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 404 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Lincoln End of Horn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 345 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 308 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 297 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 297 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 253 | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 199 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 13 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 638 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 631 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 496 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 491 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 464 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 464 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 340 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 429 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 321 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 395 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 289 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 284 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 368 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 340 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 215 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 134 | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 196 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 96 | – |