Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +4.4% | SB | |
2 |
Tayler Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Annabelle Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Annalise Bishop
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 11 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 617 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tayler Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 542 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Annabelle Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 428 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 408 | – | ||
5 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 388 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Annalise Bishop
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 388 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 289 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 390 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Annalise Bishop
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 325 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 8 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Charli Stamper
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 731 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 696 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 639 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 604 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 592 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 544 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 476 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 458 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 415 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Charli Stamper
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 441 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 434 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Oksana Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Enz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 358 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 343 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 10 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jaidyn Feickert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carter Jurrens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Camryn Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Kafka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kathryn Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Autumn Mack
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 689 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 633 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 560 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 527 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 485 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 476 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 473 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jaidyn Feickert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 471 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Jurrens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 458 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 446 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 410 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Camryn Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 397 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kathryn Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 351 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Kafka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 379 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Autumn Mack
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 285 | -1.4% |