Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maycie Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Shawna Rumpza
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Margaret Meland
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 702 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 493 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Maycie Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 474 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 429 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 349 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 329 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 315 | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Shawna Rumpza
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 196 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Margaret Meland
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 129 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 619 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 581 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 588 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kennedi Gerjets
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 5 | +9.5% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Eide
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Oksana Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 763 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 700 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 684 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 639 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 623 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 600 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 595 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 581 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 517 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 486 | +6.1% | SB | |
14 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 471 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kennedi Gerjets
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 462 | +8.5% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Eide
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 440 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 438 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Oksana Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 436 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 427 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 351 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 660 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
dre Ortega
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kiya Stillman
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +8.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Katelynn Axtell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tori Buffington
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Abigail Highman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 719 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 609 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 601 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 593 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
dre Ortega
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 605 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kiya Stillman
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 485 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 483 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Katelynn Axtell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 459 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 414 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 461 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 406 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Highman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 388 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tori Buffington
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 366 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 342 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Ava Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 295 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 320 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 189 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Kendra Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 176 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Kaya Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Carlsgaard
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Peterson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 10 | +8.9% | PB | |
8 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 710 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 487 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Emma Carlsgaard
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 426 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 475 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 357 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 346 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Peterson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 329 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 326 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brooklyn Schwan
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +10.5% | PB | |
4 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | -8.8% | ||
5 |
Noree Hammerstrom
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton VanDeest
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Addyson Edwards
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Ava Lavinger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +6.0% | PB |