Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tayler Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Marlee Dravland
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +11.4% | PB | |
5 |
Annabelle Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Annalise Bishop
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 697 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 612 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tayler Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 573 | +5.6% | SB | |
9 |
Marlee Dravland
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 562 | +10.8% | PB | |
12 |
Annabelle Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 437 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Addison Bertram
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 421 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 404 | – | ||
20 |
Dani Norden
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 395 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Annalise Bishop
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 355 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 348 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charli Stamper
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 8 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Eide
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Oksana Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | SB | |
16 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 756 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 724 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 692 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 616 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 633 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 599 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 533 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 481 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Charli Stamper
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 478 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 443 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Eide
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 439 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 459 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 408 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 385 | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Oksana Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 368 | +3.2% | SB | |
26 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 353 | +2.9% | SB | |
27 |
Rachel Knapp
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 250 | +5.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Jurrens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 9 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jaidyn Feickert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Camryn Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Kafka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Ciara Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kathryn Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 683 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 615 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 625 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 528 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 515 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 501 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Carter Jurrens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maryssa Gehrke
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 473 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jaidyn Feickert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 495 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 484 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kathryn Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 386 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Camryn Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 400 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Kafka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 399 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 397 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Ciara Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 389 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Karly Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 347 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 346 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 302 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Comstock
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 667 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Comstock
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 680 | +9.6% | PB | |
3 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 640 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Libby Scepaniak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 497 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 488 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 477 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 582 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 466 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Nicole Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 440 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kaelyn Melville
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 430 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 421 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 507 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 393 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Essie Pineiro
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 343 | +7.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Feucht
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 338 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Bug Bowden
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 326 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Addison Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 315 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Roslyn Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 416 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aliya Erickson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Madeleine Eisenbeisz
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cora Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Olivia Grohs
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +8.3% | PB | |
– |
Ava Reiner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – |