Swimcloud

Kansas 5-4-3-2-1A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 51.96
140 +0.1% PB
2 Natalie Neugent Andover logoAndover 52.51
134 +1.6% PB
3 Addi Schroeder Hesston logoHesston 55.09
112 -0.9%
4 Brooklyn Blasdel Maize logoMaize 55.13
112 +1.0% PB
5 Allie Micklavzina Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 55.57
108 +3.1% SB
6 Sarah Graven Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 56.09
104 +2.2% PB
7 Gabriella Grace Seaman logoSeaman 56.15
103 -0.5%
8 Megan Walls Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 56.41
101
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jesse Paxton Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 56.09
104 -0.4%
10 Audrey Jones Saint James logoSaint James 57.00
97 PB
11 Sierra Williams Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 57.10
96 +5.0% PB
12 Natalie Knapp Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 57.17
95 +0.9% PB
13 Emily Beery Turner logoTurner 57.26
95 PB
14 Lexie Biby Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 57.59
92 PB
15 Aubrey Snapp Great Bend logoGreat Bend 58.20
88 PB
16 Sarah Lebourveau Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 58.31
87 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 52.35
136 -0.7%
2 Natalie Neugent Andover logoAndover 53.95
122 -1.1%
3 Addi Schroeder Hesston logoHesston 54.45
117 +0.3% PB
4 Gabriella Grace Seaman logoSeaman 55.36
110 +0.9% PB
5 Brooklyn Blasdel Maize logoMaize 55.64
108 +0.1% PB
6 Megan Walls Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 55.83
106
7 Sarah Graven Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 56.12
104 +2.2% PB
8 Allie Micklavzina Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 56.41
101 +1.7% SB
9 Jesse Paxton Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 56.81
98 -1.7%
10 Natalie Knapp Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 56.91
97 +1.3% PB
11 Sierra Williams Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 57.11
96 +5.0% PB
11 Audrey Jones Saint James logoSaint James 57.11
96 PB
13 Lexie Biby Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 57.43
93 PB
14 Emily Beery Turner logoTurner 57.64
92 PB
15 Sarah Lebourveau Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 57.73
91 PB
16 Aubrey Snapp Great Bend logoGreat Bend 57.77
91 PB
17 Elle Platt Bishop Miege logoBishop Miege 58.02
89
18 Summer Gomez Field Kindley logoField Kindley 58.05
89 +3.9% PB
19 Reagan Bayliff Andover logoAndover 58.11
88 PB
20 Trinity Hall Lansing logoLansing 58.43
86 +2.9% SB
21 Jenna Davenport Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 58.56
85 PB
22 Kierstan Trost Mcpherson logoMcpherson 58.93
82
23 Megan Flavin Hays logoHays 1:00.76
69
24 Grace Miller Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:00.86
69