Swimcloud

Kansas 5-4-3-2-1A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lexie Shelton Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 1:06.29
135 +2.6% PB
2 Jesse Paxton Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:06.56
133 -2.2%
3 Claire Conover Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:07.23
129 +0.3% PB
4 Natalia Komornikova Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 1:07.56
127 -1.9%
5 Madison Martin Independent logoIndependent 1:10.00
112
6 Andrea Curnes Saint James logoSaint James 1:12.73
96 PB
7 Nicole Ashford Bonner Springs logoBonner Springs 1:13.09
94 PB
8 Anna Heise Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 1:13.41
92 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Cadence Cheng Bishop Seabury logoBishop Seabury 1:12.58
97 +2.2% PB
10 Katherine Kinnan Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:14.61
86 PB
11 Annie Nguyen Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:14.66
86
12 Christina Wagner Maize South logoMaize South 1:14.69
86 -1.2%
13 Olivia Mull Great Bend logoGreat Bend 1:15.29
82 PB
14 Emma Heide Maize South logoMaize South 1:15.32
82 +5.4% PB
15 Libby Chaffin Andover logoAndover 1:15.48
81 PB
16 Kaylie Ryan Smoky Valley logoSmoky Valley 1:15.65
81
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jesse Paxton Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:06.78
132 -2.5%
2 Natalia Komornikova Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 1:07.60
126 -2.0%
3 Lexie Shelton Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 1:08.22
122 -0.2%
4 Claire Conover Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:08.26
122 -1.2%
5 Madison Martin Independent logoIndependent 1:09.74
113
6 Nicole Ashford Bonner Springs logoBonner Springs 1:12.87
95 PB
7 Andrea Curnes Saint James logoSaint James 1:13.57
91 PB
8 Anna Heise Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 1:13.68
91 PB
9 Cadence Cheng Bishop Seabury logoBishop Seabury 1:13.72
91 +0.6% PB
10 Olivia Mull Great Bend logoGreat Bend 1:14.31
88 PB
11 Christina Wagner Maize South logoMaize South 1:14.32
87 -0.7%
12 Emma Heide Maize South logoMaize South 1:14.68
86 +6.2% PB
13 Katherine Kinnan Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:15.18
83 PB
14 Annie Nguyen Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:15.60
81
14 Libby Chaffin Andover logoAndover 1:15.60
81 PB
16 Kaylie Ryan Smoky Valley logoSmoky Valley 1:15.70
80
17 Isha Patel Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 1:15.89
79
18 Meghan Lynch Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:16.06
79
19 Madison Fleming Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:16.67
76
20 Dakota Cruz Piper logoPiper 1:17.98
69
21 Eva Noble Seaman logoSeaman 1:18.34
67
22 Meridith Ford Bishop Miege logoBishop Miege 1:19.08
64
23 Kaleigh Burke Labette County logoLabette County 1:19.44
62 PB
24 Maggie Gann Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:19.60
62 PB