Swimcloud

Kansas 5-4-3-2-1A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lexie Weatherford Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 58.89
131 +4.2% PB
2 Sarah Graven Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 59.05
130 +0.2% PB
3 Sydney Le Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:00.47
119
4 Elizabeth Mitsch Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:01.03
115 +2.3% SB
5 Gabriella Grace Seaman logoSeaman 1:01.85
109 +1.6% PB
6 Ava Ford Bishop Miege logoBishop Miege 1:02.23
107
7 Cindy Broadrick Wichita Heights logoWichita Heights 1:02.61
104 +0.2% SB
8 Jill Dean Andover logoAndover 1:02.92
102 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Grace Martin Independent logoIndependent 1:02.53
105
10 Trinity Hall Lansing logoLansing 1:03.18
100 +0.4% SB
11 Claire Sturm Independent logoIndependent 1:05.47
86
12 Marissa Pearcy Mcpherson logoMcpherson 1:05.50
86
13 Audrey Kuta Hayden logoHayden 1:05.68
85 PB
14 Olivia Moore Salina Central logoSalina Central 1:06.74
78
15 Zoe Burmaster Salina Central logoSalina Central 1:07.06
76
16 Aubrey Hesser Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:07.94
71 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lexie Weatherford Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 59.09
129 +3.8% PB
2 Sarah Graven Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 59.12
129 +0.1% PB
3 Elizabeth Mitsch Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:00.49
119 +3.2% SB
4 Sydney Le Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 1:00.74
117
5 Gabriella Grace Seaman logoSeaman 1:01.45
112 +2.2% PB
6 Ava Ford Bishop Miege logoBishop Miege 1:01.81
110
7 Cindy Broadrick Wichita Heights logoWichita Heights 1:02.85
103 -0.2%
8 Jill Dean Andover logoAndover 1:03.02
101 PB
9 Grace Martin Independent logoIndependent 1:03.21
100
10 Trinity Hall Lansing logoLansing 1:03.28
100 +0.3% SB
11 Audrey Kuta Hayden logoHayden 1:04.55
92 PB
12 Aubrey Hesser Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:04.67
91 PB
13 Claire Sturm Independent logoIndependent 1:05.42
86
14 Marissa Pearcy Mcpherson logoMcpherson 1:05.89
83
15 Olivia Moore Salina Central logoSalina Central 1:05.96
83
16 Zoe Burmaster Salina Central logoSalina Central 1:06.06
82
17 Lily Monoghan Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:06.35
80
18 Natalee Clark Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 1:06.57
79 -4.3%
19 Jillian McKernan Northwest (Wichita) logoNorthwest (Wichita) 1:07.02
77 +8.3% PB
20 Madisyn Landry Shawnee Heights logoShawnee Heights 1:07.32
75
21 Jane Grant Saint James logoSaint James 1:07.91
71
22 Ainslee Oliver Hayden logoHayden 1:08.85
66
23 Stasia Roath Maize logoMaize 1:08.89
66
24 Shelby Beckmann Northwest (Wichita) logoNorthwest (Wichita) 1:08.94
66
25 Acacia Penner Newton logoNewton 1:09.36
63
26 Faith Scaglione Andover Central logoAndover Central 1:10.08
59 +9.6% PB
27 Karik Elliott Smoky Valley logoSmoky Valley 1:10.41
58
28 Samantha Shea Seaman logoSeaman 1:10.72
56
29 Abigail Isom Winfield logoWinfield 1:10.77
56
30 Darby Mance Lansing logoLansing 1:11.08
54
31 Lillian Taylor Bishop Miege logoBishop Miege 1:12.01
49
Aidan Ratzlaff Independence logoIndependence DQ