Swimcloud

Kansas 5-4-3-2-1A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kadence Jeffries Topeka-West logoTopeka-West 1:52.90
137 +2.8% PB
2 Ella Blake Bishop Seabury logoBishop Seabury 1:54.90
129 -0.2%
3 Olivia Orth Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 2:01.41
103 -1.7%
4 Kelsey Taylor Maize logoMaize 2:01.48
103 +2.9% PB
5 Natalie Knapp Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 2:02.03
101 +2.1% PB
6 Rachel Bailey Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 2:02.09
100
7 Alexa Olson Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 2:02.12
100 -0.2%
8 Lily McClintock Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 2:04.15
93 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sierra Williams Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 2:04.61
91 +8.8% PB
10 Sophia Loerke Maize South logoMaize South 2:05.89
87 +0.2% PB
11 Ashley Schuler Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 2:06.00
86 +5.6% PB
12 Annika Senn Newton logoNewton 2:06.75
84 -1.5%
13 Alexis Webb Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 2:08.07
79
14 Jillian McKernan Northwest (Wichita) logoNorthwest (Wichita) 2:08.25
79 +4.3% SB
15 Kierstan Trost Mcpherson logoMcpherson 2:09.27
75
16 Jill Dean Andover logoAndover 2:13.30
63
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kadence Jeffries Topeka-West logoTopeka-West 1:55.36
127 +0.7% PB
2 Ella Blake Bishop Seabury logoBishop Seabury 1:58.13
115 -3.0%
3 Kelsey Taylor Maize logoMaize 2:02.14
100 +2.4% PB
4 Alexa Olson Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 2:02.53
99 -0.5%
5 Rachel Bailey Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 2:03.16
96
6 Olivia Orth Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 2:04.38
92 -4.2%
7 Natalie Knapp Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 2:04.82
91 -0.2%
8 Lily McClintock Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 2:05.24
89 -0.5%
9 Sierra Williams Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 2:05.41
88 +8.2% SB
10 Ashley Schuler Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 2:05.64
88 +5.8% PB
11 Annika Senn Newton logoNewton 2:06.76
84 -1.5%
12 Jillian McKernan Northwest (Wichita) logoNorthwest (Wichita) 2:07.99
80 +4.5% SB
12 Sophia Loerke Maize South logoMaize South 2:07.99
80 -1.5%
14 Jill Dean Andover logoAndover 2:08.94
77
15 Alexis Webb Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 2:09.45
75
16 Kierstan Trost Mcpherson logoMcpherson 2:09.90
73
17 Bridget Moege Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 2:10.01
73
18 Olivia Kindle Piper logoPiper 2:10.69
71 +0.7% PB
19 Madisyn Landry Shawnee Heights logoShawnee Heights 2:11.94
67
20 Blanca Espinosa Topeka-West logoTopeka-West 2:13.35
62
21 Bailey Bowles Maize South logoMaize South 2:13.69
61
22 Liz Schottler DeSoto logoDeSoto 2:14.10
60 +5.2% PB
23 Lauren Jones Holcomb logoHolcomb 2:14.82
58
24 Kaylen Hart Emporia logoEmporia 2:16.48
53