Swimcloud

Kansas 5-4-3-2-1A Girls State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 16–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 23.78
143 +0.7% PB
2 Natalie Neugent Andover logoAndover 24.05
137 +1.3% PB
3 Aubrey Hesser Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 24.84
123 PB
4 Brooklyn Blasdel Maize logoMaize 24.87
122 +1.3% PB
5 Addi Schroeder Hesston logoHesston 25.19
116 +0.8% PB
6 Maddie Kopp Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 25.28
115
7 Lexie Biby Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 25.53
111
8 Emily Beery Turner logoTurner 25.79
106 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Allie Micklavzina Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 25.63
109 +1.7% SB
10 Megan Walls Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 25.85
105
11 Reagan Bayliff Andover logoAndover 25.89
105 PB
12 Audrey Jones Saint James logoSaint James 25.96
103 PB
13 Jenna Davenport Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 26.02
102 PB
14 Aidan Ratzlaff Independence logoIndependence 26.06
102
15 Zoe Burmaster Salina Central logoSalina Central 26.11
101
Summer Gomez Field Kindley logoField Kindley DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Schmidt Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 23.98
139 -0.1%
2 Natalie Neugent Andover logoAndover 24.52
128 -0.6%
3 Addi Schroeder Hesston logoHesston 24.71
125 +2.7% PB
4 Aubrey Hesser Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 24.89
122 PB
5 Maddie Kopp Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 25.13
117
6 Brooklyn Blasdel Maize logoMaize 25.33
114 -0.5%
7 Emily Beery Turner logoTurner 25.57
110 PB
8 Lexie Biby Bishop Carroll Catholic logoBishop Carroll Catholic 25.70
108
9 Megan Walls Trinity Academy logoTrinity Academy 25.71
108
10 Reagan Bayliff Andover logoAndover 25.85
105 PB
11 Allie Micklavzina Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 25.92
104 +0.6% SB
11 Zoe Burmaster Salina Central logoSalina Central 25.92
104
13 Audrey Jones Saint James logoSaint James 26.01
103 PB
14 Summer Gomez Field Kindley logoField Kindley 26.12
101 +0.1% PB
15 Jenna Davenport Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 26.16
100 PB
16 Aidan Ratzlaff Independence logoIndependence 26.27
98
17 Ashlyn Alingh Emporia logoEmporia 26.42
96
19 Aubrey Snapp Great Bend logoGreat Bend 26.46
95 PB
18 Elle Platt Bishop Miege logoBishop Miege 26.46
95
20 Nicole Ashford Bonner Springs logoBonner Springs 26.49
95 PB
21 Jordan Hunter Blue Valley Southwest logoBlue Valley Southwest 26.65
92
22 Emaleigh Martin Winfield logoWinfield 26.88
89
23 Sarah Lebourveau Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 26.89
89 PB
24 Lily Valentas Kapaun Mt Carmel logoKapaun Mt Carmel 27.69
77