Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Washington | 100 Y Breast | Finals | 1:02.81 |
2 | Sebastian Washington | 50 Y Breast | Finals | 29.27 |
3 | Kamal Muhammad | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 46.08 |
4 | Thomas Xiao | 100 Y Breast | Finals | 1:00.75 |
5 | Kamal Muhammad | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:41.65 |
6 | Thomas Xiao | 200 Y Breast | Finals | 2:11.30 |
7 | Rye Ulett | 400 Y IM | Finals | 4:22.17 |
8 | Tomas Koski | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:45.71 |
9 | Nathan Jin | 100 Y Breast | Finals | 58.94 |
10 | Sebastian Washington | 100 Y Breast | Prelims | 1:04.68 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Swim Club | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Dynamo Swim Club | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Dynamo Swim Club (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Dynamo Swim Club | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Dynamo Swim Club | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Dynamo Swim Club (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Dynamo Swim Club | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Dynamo Swim Club (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Dynamo Swim Club | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Dynamo Swim Club | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Dynamo Swim Club (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Dynamo Swim Club (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Dynamo Swim Club | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Dynamo Swim Club (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Dynamo Swim Club | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Dynamo Swim Club | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Dynamo Swim Club (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Jones | 7 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 843.1 |
2 | Sebastian Washington | 2 | 2 | 2 | 161.5 | 870.9 |
3 | Phillip Kuznetsov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 771.9 |
4 | Nathan Jin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 103.5 | 782.3 |
5 | Benjamin Grottle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 776.3 |