Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kuba Shaw
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Miles Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Thien Nguyen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
John Oliphant
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 18 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Gavin Halusic
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Elliott Darr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Lincoln Council
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 14 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 13 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
ALEX Park
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Judah Hall
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Yuri Sago
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Nelson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Marrujo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 3.50 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Leo Kenney
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 3.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Curry Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 0.50 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Sullivan Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 0.50 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
J. T. Trowbridge
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Ritchie
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Camden Hughes
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
David Shin
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Albert Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Delos Santos
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Davis
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Reber
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Bryce May
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Townsend
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Jackson March
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Cody Miles
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Lawson Brown
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Brooks
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Joey Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Jordan Matz
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Goshko
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | – | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Victor Cintron Rosario
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Ethan Liang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Gavin Whitwell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Tulio Figarola
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Sam Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -5.4% | ||
46 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
47 |
Ethan James
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | – | -2.1% | ||
48 |
Omar Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Maverick Crowell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.6% | ||
– |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – |