Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 24 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Shanahan
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Drake
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Jin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Danny Qaqish
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Duracinsky
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Charles Tu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Miles Gumbrill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Jake Steib
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamal Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 852 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 794 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Ben Grottle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 786 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 782 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Matt Shanahan
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 781 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Danny Qaqish
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 769 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 763 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Jin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Drake
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 759 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 755 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 749 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Duracinsky
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 726 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 719 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 715 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 801 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 686 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Charles Tu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 786 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Miles Gumbrill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 681 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 677 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 673 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Steib
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 668 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ethan Whiting
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 667 | -5.0% | ||
25 |
Connor Erickson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 666 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Thomas Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 768 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Connor Blackburn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 664 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Alex Lim
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 663 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Ayden Xu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 762 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Nolan Lacjak
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 636 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 635 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 628 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Thomas Rice
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Emilio Rico
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | – | PB | |
35 |
Camden McGovern
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Von Weihe
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Tull Perkins
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 616 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Vanvalkenburg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 615 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Anthony Margarite
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 605 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Willi Dunlap
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 704 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Ben Peterson
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 597 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Aidan Chen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Owen Holland
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 593 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Myles Kimball
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 577 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 571 | -8.4% | ||
46 |
Glen Gimpl
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 559 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Kian Miley
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 554 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Aidan Desimone
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 554 | -3.3% | ||
49 |
Ian Cameron
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 544 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 599 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Charles Lu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Chang
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – |