Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Robinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Max Marrujo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ford Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Devin Council
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Candebat
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Caleb Bailey
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Mark Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 8 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Joseph Capo
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Kim
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
matthew Schoenagel
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Samir Mohs
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Darden Tate
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Sterling Sharpe
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Wilson Tuttle
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Landon Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Bruno
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Nathan Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Lee Tao
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Rhett Norris
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jac Cummings
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Adel Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Hunter Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Drew Hatley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Brian Farrell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Matthew Smith
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Otto Schonwalder
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Justin Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Kadin Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
James Milburn-Pyle
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
– |
Michael Keleher
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | NS | – | – |