Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jessie Parish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Ivey
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Annie Pfeufer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 18 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sadie Covington
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Kondratick
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 14.50 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ede kosik
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 14.50 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cassie Howell
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 11 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Savannah Xu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Hegland
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 8 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Annie Jardina
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jayla Brown
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Catie Choate
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Delaney Harrison
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Isakson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Anna Verlander
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 790 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jessie Parish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 783 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 813 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 800 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Sadie Covington
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 757 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Morgan Kondratick
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 752 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Ivey
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 746 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Annie Pfeufer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 742 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Ede kosik
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 731 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 757 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Kate Hegland
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 753 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Cassie Howell
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 745 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Lauren Balfour
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 744 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jayla Brown
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 703 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Kyndall Beane
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 700 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Savannah Xu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 736 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Isakson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 692 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Annie Jardina
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 688 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 682 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Catie Choate
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 717 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Leah Simpson
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 677 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Verlander
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 676 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Delaney Harrison
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 675 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 714 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Olivia Yahne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 713 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Lauren Molpus
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 674 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Schexnayder
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 673 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 671 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 709 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Emma Stolberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Zoe Mock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 668 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Summer How
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 664 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Grimsrud
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 663 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Emily Carpenter
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Jamison Tiller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 700 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 696 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Stefanie Burgess
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 696 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Ella Gibbs
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 650 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Collerette
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 649 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Payton Smith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 649 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Maddie Bibb
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 647 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 685 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 646 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Abigail Hutcheson
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 682 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Erin Hicks
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 681 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
MaKayla Ciancanelli
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 642 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 642 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 679 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Kelly Vann
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 639 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Phoebe Reid
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 634 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Lauren Eigen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 634 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Amber Rydzewski
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 632 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Anna Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 629 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Charlotte Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 667 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 627 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Allison Swift
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 624 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Madie Banks
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 624 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Lauren Antonowich
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 608 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Kate Eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 639 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Sydney Walker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 601 | -1.7% | ||
66 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 598 | -3.9% | ||
67 |
Sarah Kate Wilson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 597 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Hannah Grover
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 594 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Kyla Maloney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 631 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Catherine Frierson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
71 |
Myly McGee
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 586 | +1.5% | PB | |
72 |
Emma Sammons
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 581 | -2.7% | ||
73 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 553 | -3.4% | ||
74 |
Mia Clowes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 566 | -1.6% |